Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Darrow Golub (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | 32 | Spandan Chandra | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 | Zavier Augustin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 | Jordan Papadopoulos | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 32 | Griffin Bounds | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Maxim Zlobinsky | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | S | Mahen Bitkuri | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | Q | Michael Kessler | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | 16 | Luke Peng | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | 32 | Preston Krivo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December Open @APTC | S | Max Yakovlev | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December Open @APTC | Q | Tristan Stratton | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December Open @APTC | 16 | Ian Huang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 32 | Ishwar Idnani | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | S | Alexander Sherman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | Q | Alexander Weiner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | Q | DANIEL C RILA | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | 16 | Gray Gordon | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | 32 | Mateusz Gradzki | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | 32 | Dylan Maudsley | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota | 16 | Sebastian Buck | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota | 32 | Conor Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | Q | DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 16 | Gray Gordon | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 32 | Oliver Meyer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | Lucas Rao | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | 32 | Kato Tsang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Aaron Lepofsky | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | Camron Ganchi | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | 32 | Vivan Akella | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | Q | Alexander Weiner | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | 16 | Ryan Lawson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | F | Thompson Brown | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | S | devan melandro | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | Q | Dylan Albanese | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | 16 | Michael Yacub | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | Q | Kyler Swiatocha | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | 16 | Jonah Miller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 32 | Elie Twersky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 | Nathan Rosenstrach | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | 16 | Drew Gilbert | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 RSTA Open July 31, 20 (24 draw) | S | Alexander Weiner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 RSTA Open July 31, 20 (24 draw) | Q | Nicolas Sanchez | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett July 17 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S | Lukas Frangenberg | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | 16 | Abel Jackson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | 32 | James Wolff | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 32 | Zavier Augustin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | C-R1 | Charles Martin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | Q | Ryan Karam | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 16 | John Patrick Tesoriero | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 16 | Vincent Chang |
Jack Kennedy Zen Uehling |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 32 | Vincent Chang |
Bartek Dziedziach Brian Toh |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | F | Hugo Vohmann | W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Luca Ugel | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | Q | Nikola Skokna | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 | Sean Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | F | Alexei Katelevsky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | S | Alexander Chorny | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | Q | Jerry Jin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | 16 | Jack Reis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | S | Saje Vijay Menon | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | Q | Evan Lee | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | 16 | Alexander Suhanitski | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | 32 | Daniel Santiago | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jordan Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Griffin Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxim Zlobinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Kessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preston Krivo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Weiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Gray Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateusz Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Maudsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Conor Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gray Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Meyer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kato Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aaron Lepofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Camron Ganchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vivan Akella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Weiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Thompson Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
devan melandro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Albanese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset September 11th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Yacub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kyler Swiatocha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Elie Twersky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Rosenstrach | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 RSTA Open July 31, 20 (24 draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Weiner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 RSTA Open July 31, 20 (24 draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nicolas Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett July 17 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Frangenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
James Wolff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Martin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Karam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Patrick Tesoriero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vincent Chang | 7-5 6-1 |
Jack Kennedy Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vincent Chang | 6-1 6-0 |
Bartek Dziedziach Brian Toh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hugo Vohmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Luca Ugel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikola Skokna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexei Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Chorny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jerry Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Reis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Santiago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap