Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Clarke (Bronx, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | Q | Alexander Brzov | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | 16 | Lucas Zhang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Winter Challenger at Throgs Neck | S | Albert Hu | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Winter Challenger at Throgs Neck | Q | Alex Soracchi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | Q | Rohan Bala |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 16 | Rohan Bala |
Andre Bart Ehren Palacios Quijano |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 32 | Rohan Bala |
Adam Lubowski Benjamin Wiese |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | F | Sean Grosman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | S | Jonah Miller | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | Q | Cooper Schorr | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | 16 | Giovanni Rezk | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | F | Stanley Hoo | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | S | Saje Vijay Menon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | Q | Leif Emery | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | 16 | Daniel Santiago | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | F | Cyrus Chan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | S | Jimmy Wey | W | 7-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | Q | Abel Jackson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 16 | Charles Martin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 32 | Adrian Treacy | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | F | Max Yakovlev | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Evan Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | Q | Maximus Monogenis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 | Dashiell Hessler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-F | Drew Hassenbein |
Nicholas Ciordas Jordan Papadopoulos |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-S | Drew Hassenbein |
Bode Vujnovich Cameron Weiss |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q | Drew Hassenbein |
Neel Mathur Rocco Roti |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Drew Hassenbein |
Nicholas Ciordas Jordan Papadopoulos |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 | Drew Hassenbein |
Maxwell Nulman Thomas Walsh |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 | Drew Hassenbein |
Hudson Marston Ehren Palacios Quijano |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 | ETHAN SOLOP | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R1 | Alexander Weiner | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Cooper Schorr | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | F | MARK TAVILOGLU | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | S | Alexander Suhanitski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | Q | Rush Slivjanovski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | 16 | Arnav Vyas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-Q | Sourish Gadhi | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Jayden He | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 | Andrew Gordon | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 | Cyrus Shivkumar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | 16 | Ethan Wu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set August Championships | 16 | Cooper Schorr | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B TI Academy August Challenger | 16 | Maximus Monogenis | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Summer Challenger | Q | lochlan laitala | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | 16 | Adrian Wang | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | S | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | Q | Nicholas Ciordas | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 | Alexei Katelevsky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B HJTEP Summer Slam | S | Miles Singer | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B HJTEP Summer Slam | Q | Jeremy Victoria | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Haffen Park 2019 Challenger | F | Zachary Brownstein | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Haffen Park 2019 Challenger | S | felix meuris | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | F | Leif Emery | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | S | Andre Bart | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q | Vincent Chang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 | Calogero Bri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-Q | Maxim Kalinin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3 | Lee Fiorello | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3Q | Jacob Maravillas | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 | Ronit Karki | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 | Joseph Romito | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 | Drew Hassenbein | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | F | Connor Plunkett | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | S | Jinyang Li | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | Q | Abel Jackson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 16 | ETHAN SOLOP |
Aryan Badlani Ronit Karki |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | ETHAN SOLOP |
Izyan Ahmad Abel Jackson |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | F | ETHAN SOLOP | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | S | Ian Yakovlev | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | Q | Jadran Sesjak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | 16 | Rocco Roti | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | Q | Filip Nikolovski | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 16 | Hudson Bonetti | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 32 | Chetan Kallam | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 16 | Jesse Yang |
Aidan Bart Andrew Gordon |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | Jesse Yang |
Rhys Brown Keith Chen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | F | Joshua Bey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | S | Leif Emery | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | Q | Adam Lubowski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-Q | Brian Hila |
Bassil Touban Jesse Yang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | 16 | Brian Hila |
Sebastian Bielen Neel Krishnaswamy |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-R2 | Brian Hila |
Sean Grosman Connor Plunkett |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | 32 | Brian Hila |
Avery Frekhtman Lev Seidman |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 | Maxim Kalinin | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | F | Zane Nipon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | S | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | Q | Luc Metz | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | 16 | Sebastian Astorga | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | 16 | Sean Grosman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | 16 | Bode Vujnovich | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | 32 | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q | Joshua Bey |
David Anosov Andrew Gordon |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | C-R3 | Joshua Bey |
Russell Nour Luca Ugel |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Joshua Bey |
Aidan Bart Maxim Kalinin |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 64 | Joshua Bey |
Andrew Cui Arnav Vyas |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | Q | Andrew Gordon | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 | Stanley Hoo | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 | Connor Plunkett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Ross January Challenger | S | Connor Plunkett | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Ross January Challenger | Q | DANIEL C RILA | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 | Aidan Bart | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Winter Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Winter Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Soracchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Bala | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rohan Bala | 6-1 6-0 |
Andre Bart Ehren Palacios Quijano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rohan Bala | 6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lubowski Benjamin Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Challenger | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leif Emery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Santiago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cyrus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Jimmy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adrian Treacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dashiell Hessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 8-5 |
Nicholas Ciordas Jordan Papadopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 8-1 |
Bode Vujnovich Cameron Weiss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 8-0 |
Neel Mathur Rocco Roti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Ciordas Jordan Papadopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 8-1 |
Maxwell Nulman Thomas Walsh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Hassenbein | 8-3 |
Hudson Marston Ehren Palacios Quijano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
ETHAN SOLOP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Weiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MARK TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arnav Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jayden He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy August Challenger | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Summer Challenger | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
lochlan laitala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adrian Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexei Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B HJTEP Summer Slam | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miles Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B HJTEP Summer Slam | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Victoria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Haffen Park 2019 Challenger | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Brownstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Haffen Park 2019 Challenger | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
felix meuris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leif Emery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andre Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calogero Bri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jacob Maravillas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ronit Karki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Romito | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Drew Hassenbein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jinyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County Early Spring Starters | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ETHAN SOLOP | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aryan Badlani Ronit Karki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ETHAN SOLOP | 6-3 6-1 |
Izyan Ahmad Abel Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ETHAN SOLOP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jadran Sesjak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chetan Kallam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jesse Yang | 6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Bart Andrew Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jesse Yang | Def |
Rhys Brown Keith Chen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Bey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leif Emery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Lubowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brian Hila | 8-6 |
Bassil Touban Jesse Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brian Hila | 6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Bielen Neel Krishnaswamy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brian Hila | 8-6 |
Sean Grosman Connor Plunkett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brian Hila | 6-3 7-6 |
Avery Frekhtman Lev Seidman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zane Nipon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luc Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Astorga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Bey | 8-4 |
David Anosov Andrew Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Bey | 8-5 |
Russell Nour Luca Ugel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Bey | 6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Bart Maxim Kalinin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Bey | 6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Cui Arnav Vyas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Plunkett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Ross January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Connor Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Ross January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap