Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Reilly (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside December Level 6 | RR | Isabella Bosso | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside December Level 6 | RR | Gabriella Saballos | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside December Level 6 | RR | Sienna Frizelle | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside December Level 6 | RR | Olivia Hoyt | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside December Level 6 | RR | Edgar Meardon | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | RR | Rylee Miller | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | RR | Olivia Trawick | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | RR | Sofia De Bernardo | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | RR | Mya Clarke | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | RR | Dylan Day | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | RR | Giovanni Gagliano | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | RR | Emma X Adams | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | RR | Andy Zhang | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | RR | Morgan Aulet | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | RR | Andy Zhang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | RR | Diego Rodriguez | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Arjun Balasundaram | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Theodore Kafantaris | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Lev Kashchuk | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Avi Malempati | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Seiryu Kato | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Kashiv Malempati | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside August Level 6 | RR | Olivia Hoyt | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside August Level 6 | RR | Benecio Langdon Claudino | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Countryside August Level 6 | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside August Level 6 | RR | Novak Konjanovski | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Arjun Balasundaram | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Andy Zhang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Ethan Lin | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Seiryu Kato | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | RR | Lilliana Dsa | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Cade Ryan | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Tyler Stout | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Arjun Balasundaram | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Andy Zhang | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Demid Mirnyi | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Giovanni Gagliano | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Emma Vitek | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Lev Kashchuk | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Andy Zhang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | RR | Lilliana Dsa | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR | Tommaso Caucchioli | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR | Dhruv Mohan | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | E Lazzara | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Kassidy Dukes | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Christian Vinca | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | LAYTON KEMP | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Aidan Germino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Benecio Langdon Claudino | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Zachary Ng | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | RR | Alexander Rangelov | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | RR | Arjun Balasundaram | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | RR | Dylan Day | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | RR | Jack Berke | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | RR | Christian Vinca | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | RR | Benecio Langdon Claudino | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Isabella Bosso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Gabriella Saballos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sienna Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Olivia Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Edgar Meardon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rylee Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Trawick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia De Bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mya Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Giovanni Gagliano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Emma X Adams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Morgan Aulet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diego Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Arjun Balasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Theodore Kafantaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Seiryu Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benecio Langdon Claudino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Novak Konjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Arjun Balasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ethan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Seiryu Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lilliana Dsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cade Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tyler Stout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arjun Balasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Demid Mirnyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Giovanni Gagliano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emma Vitek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lilliana Dsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dhruv Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
E Lazzara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Kassidy Dukes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Vinca | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
LAYTON KEMP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Germino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benecio Langdon Claudino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Balasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jack Berke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Christian Vinca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benecio Langdon Claudino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap