Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Davidson Lynch (Florence, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S | Christian Gosselin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Ashish Nadkarni | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Cameron Lange | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ | Wyatt Berchtold | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | James Herbert |
George Hyden Luke Skillman |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12d |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | F | James Herbert |
John Roland Dawkins Hank Greenway |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | S | John Roland Dawkins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | C-F | Hank Greenway | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | C-S | Dawson Daves | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | C-S | Caleb Davenport | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | C-Q | James Herbert | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | F | James Herbert |
Christian Gosselin Lucas Smith |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | 16 | Lucas Smith | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | C-QQ | Jordan Mercado | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | S | James Herbert |
George Hyden Everest Kim |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-S | Ashish Nadkarni | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q | William Freeman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 | Owen Edmondson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-QQ | Griffin Goode | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | 16 | Daniel Allen |
William Freeman Everest Kim |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | F | Christian Gosselin | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | RR | George Hyden |
John Roland Dawkins James Herbert |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | RR | George Hyden |
Sebastian Good Thomas Nguyen |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | S | James Herbert | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | Q | Sebastian Good | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | 16 | Chibale Nelson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | RR | George Hyden |
James Jefferies Luke Phillips |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | F | Jack Green |
Anthony Dry Alphonso Carlos Sison |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | S | Jack Green |
Carter Graham Rafael Lopez |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | Q | Jack Green |
Griffin Goode Kyle Lange |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | 16 | Lukas Kolmel | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | NE-Q | Kyle Lange | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | 16 | Jack Green |
Ankith Dharanikota Prahalad Srinivasan |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | 32 | Tyler Murray | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | F | Noah Johnston | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | S | Luke Skillman | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | S | Jack Green |
Graeme Angus George Hyden |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q | George Hyden | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q | Jack Green |
Bryce Bunting Ben Lewis |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 | Beckham Kiskunas | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | F | Jack Green | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | S | Sean Cooper | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | Q | Slade Funderburk | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | 16 | Luke Phillips | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | RR | Everest Kim |
William Freeman Jack Green |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | RR | Everest Kim |
John Roland Dawkins Hank Greenway |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | RR | Everest Kim |
Sean Cooper Harrison Horvath |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | F | Everest Kim | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | S | William Freeman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10d |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | S | Jack Green |
William Freeman Everest Kim |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | Q | George Oliver | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q | Grant Kleppinger | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B10d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | F | Everest Kim |
Griffin Goode Kyle Lange |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B10d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | S | Everest Kim |
Jack Kirby Justin Persinger |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B10d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q | Everest Kim |
Alex Haopeng Liu KAUSHIK TATIRAJU |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | S | gibson goodroe | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | Q | Christian Gosselin | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | 16 | Nolan Cahill | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | F | Carter Graham | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S | Andre Ziskind | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q | Roman Shirazyan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | George Oliver | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | S | William Freeman |
Jacques Smit Andre Ziskind |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | F | David Pope | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | F | John Roland Dawkins |
Slade Funderburk Emerson Rice |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | S | John Roland Dawkins |
Hank Greenway David Pope |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | S | Kenan Van Scoyoc | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | Q | Slade Funderburk | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | 16 | Daniel Allen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | W-F | Aryan Ponugoti | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | S | Jack Green |
Shaurya Bajaj Robert Frierson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | NE-F | Jack Green |
Yannik Alvarez Trust Stopher |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | W-S | Ethan Lo | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | W-Q | Douglas Stacy | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | Q | Jack Green |
Ethan Lo Rajat Shirur |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | 16 | Jack Green |
Aashray Arun Jake Mong |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | 32 | Trust Stopher | L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | W-R1 | Zachary Sanchez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Gosselin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashish Nadkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wyatt Berchtold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Herbert | 6-1 |
George Hyden Luke Skillman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | ||
09/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Herbert | 8-4 |
John Roland Dawkins Hank Greenway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Roland Dawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hank Greenway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.J. Spurling Jr. Challenger SC L4 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dawson Daves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Davenport | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
James Herbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Herbert | 6-4 |
Christian Gosselin Lucas Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jordan Mercado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Herbert | 6-3 |
George Hyden Everest Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ashish Nadkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Edmondson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Griffin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Allen | 6-3 |
William Freeman Everest Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christian Gosselin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
George Hyden | 6-4 |
John Roland Dawkins James Herbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
George Hyden | 6-3 |
Sebastian Good Thomas Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Herbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Good | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chibale Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
George Hyden | 6-1 |
James Jefferies Luke Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/11/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 7-6 |
Anthony Dry Alphonso Carlos Sison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-2 |
Carter Graham Rafael Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-1 |
Griffin Goode Kyle Lange |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lukas Kolmel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | NE-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Kyle Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-0 |
Ankith Dharanikota Prahalad Srinivasan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST -SC L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tyler Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Noah Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luke Skillman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Jack Green | 7-5 |
Graeme Angus George Hyden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
George Hyden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-4 |
Bryce Bunting Ben Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Beckham Kiskunas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Slade Funderburk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everest Kim | 7-5 |
William Freeman Jack Green |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Everest Kim | 6-4 |
John Roland Dawkins Hank Greenway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Subway Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Everest Kim | 6-4 |
Sean Cooper Harrison Horvath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Jack Green | 7-6 |
William Freeman Everest Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden SC L2 STA L4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
George Oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Grant Kleppinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Everest Kim | 7-5 |
Griffin Goode Kyle Lange |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim | 6-0 |
Jack Kirby Justin Persinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim | 6-4 |
Alex Haopeng Liu KAUSHIK TATIRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
gibson goodroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Christian Gosselin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nolan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carter Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Andre Ziskind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Shirazyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
George Oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | ||
03/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
William Freeman | 6-3 |
Jacques Smit Andre Ziskind |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Pope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Roland Dawkins | 8-3 |
Slade Funderburk Emerson Rice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Roland Dawkins | 9-8 |
Hank Greenway David Pope |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kenan Van Scoyoc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Slade Funderburk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 STA L5 | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/15/2018 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Jack Green | 6-3 |
Shaurya Bajaj Robert Frierson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez Trust Stopher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ethan Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Douglas Stacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-0 |
Ethan Lo Rajat Shirur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green | 6-2 |
Aashray Arun Jake Mong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Trust Stopher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Winter Southern Closed Level 1 BG 10U | ||
01/13/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zachary Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap