Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Davis Eastham (Brentwood, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Peter Xu |
Karim Daouk Owen McCarter |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Peter Xu |
Jared Burns Ben Dorr |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Peter Xu |
Anson Anderson Jackson Stone |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/14/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Grace Stout |
Payton Harmon Timothy Marcum |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Peter Xu |
Trey Brown Grant Koch |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | F | Tomoya Sasao | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S | Peter Xu | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q | Drew Derringer | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 | Jaden Davison | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 | Matthew Harvey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 64 | Ryan Griggs | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 | Caleb Claiborne | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Anson Anderson |
Ryan King Zachary Raymond |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | Q | Ian Robinson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | 16 | Owen McCarter | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ | Hasan Malik | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Jackson Willett | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 | Carter Hylton | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Carter Hylton |
Emanuel Barrett Foster Pierce |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 | Parker Evans | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q | Ethan Eisenhauer | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 | Joseph Rodriguez | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q | Sam Elasy | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 | Luke Donovan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 32 | Nate Leary | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-R2 | campbell coleman | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | James Smith | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 | James Cheek | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Gonzalo de Gracia | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Tanner Wright | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Brent Driver | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 3RD | Ian Robinson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S | Alex Hand | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Tanner Wright | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 | Shivam Agrawal | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Xu | 9-7 |
Karim Daouk Owen McCarter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Xu | 8-1 |
Jared Burns Ben Dorr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Xu | 8-2 |
Anson Anderson Jackson Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Grace Stout | 8-4 |
Payton Harmon Timothy Marcum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Xu | 8-2 |
Trey Brown Grant Koch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tomoya Sasao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Peter Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Drew Derringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Davison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan Griggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Claiborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anson Anderson | 8-6 |
Ryan King Zachary Raymond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Owen McCarter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Hasan Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jackson Willett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Carter Hylton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Hylton | 8-2 |
Emanuel Barrett Foster Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Parker Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Eisenhauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sam Elasy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nate Leary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
campbell coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Cheek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gonzalo de Gracia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanner Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brent Driver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/18/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tanner Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shivam Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap