Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deliala Friedman (Brooklyn, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 | Dylan Friedman |
Jessica Livianu Igor Maslov |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2018 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 | Leslie Rose | L | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | S | Rebecca Suarez |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 3RD | Rebecca Suarez |
Rose Hayes Anne Moody |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q | Rebecca Suarez |
Nibedita Ghosh Riya Ravi |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 16 | Rebecca Suarez |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 16 | Nadzeya Fliaha | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 32 | Shakima Hotaki | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | SE-F | Madison Williams | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | S | shawnte beale |
Lucy Carpenter Sena Selby |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | Q | shawnte beale |
Michelle Kleynerman Riya Ravi |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | W-Q | Ujvala Jupalli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | SO-S | Amy Cui | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | 16 | Lucy Carpenter | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 3RD | Ujvala Jupalli | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | S | Daria Smetannikov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q | Deana Giambo | W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | Nadzeya Fliaha | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Gia Graziano | W | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 | Madison Williams | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 | Rebecca Lim | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 | Janelle Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | S | Anne Moody | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | Q | Sofia Shen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 16 | Tatiana Barnett | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | 16 | Emily Tannenbaum | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Lena Kovacevic | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Melanie Zampardo |
Elise Wagle Valencia Xu |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Calissa Dellabarca | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Melanie Zampardo |
Allison Isaacs Sydney Lichtenstein |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Melanie Zampardo | W | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | C-Q | Charlotte Bell | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | C-R2 | Moriah McDonald | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | Q | Grace Truong |
Lindsay Thompson Angel You |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | 16 | Nika Vesely | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | 16 | Grace Truong |
Moriah McDonald Sania Suchinsky |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | F | Leila Epstein | W | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | S | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q | Sofia Allinson | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 | Jade Killikelly | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 | Kathleen Mangan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | C-R2 | Ujvala Jupalli | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | C-R1 | Alison Bader | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | 32 | shawnte beale | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | Q | Leila Epstein |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 16 | Leila Epstein |
Deana Giambo Jessie Law |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Jordan Shore | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 | Ujvala Jupalli | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q | Leila Epstein |
Nibedita Ghosh Riya Ravi |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 | Leila Epstein |
Alyssa An Jih Su Ryu |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 | Leila Epstein |
Sasha Hyacinth Lucia Strack |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-Q | Emily Tannenbaum |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-R2 | Emily Tannenbaum |
Sofia Allinson Rachel Zhang |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 16 | Emily Tannenbaum |
Amy Delman Rebecca Lim |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 32 | Emily Tannenbaum |
Alana Kerner Nathalie Williams |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | Q | Eileen Wang | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | 16 | Jessica Bodewes | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | S | Vitalina Golod | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | Q | Madison Williams | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | 16 | Vanessa Ciano | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | 32 | Alana Kerner | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Presidents' Championships | 16 | Michelle Kleynerman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | S | Deana Giambo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | Q | Zoe Kava | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | S | Amy Delman | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | Q | Emily Tannenbaum | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | 16 | Steffi Antao | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | 32 | Juliette Nask | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Dylan Friedman | 6-2 6-1 |
Jessica Livianu Igor Maslov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-3 |
Leslie Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-3 7-5 |
Rose Hayes Anne Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 7-6 6-3 |
Nibedita Ghosh Riya Ravi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-2 6-0 |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nadzeya Fliaha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shakima Hotaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/11/2018 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
shawnte beale | 8-2 |
Lucy Carpenter Sena Selby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
shawnte beale | 8-3 |
Michelle Kleynerman Riya Ravi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ujvala Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucy Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ujvala Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daria Smetannikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Deana Giambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadzeya Fliaha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Gia Graziano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rebecca Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anne Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sofia Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tatiana Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lena Kovacevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Melanie Zampardo | 6-1 6-1 |
Elise Wagle Valencia Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calissa Dellabarca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Melanie Zampardo | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allison Isaacs Sydney Lichtenstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-0 |
Melanie Zampardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | ||
07/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlotte Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Moriah McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Truong | 8-4 |
Lindsay Thompson Angel You |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nika Vesely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 3 - July 7-10 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Grace Truong | 9-7 |
Moriah McDonald Sania Suchinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Leila Epstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sofia Allinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jade Killikelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
05/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kathleen Mangan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ujvala Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alison Bader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
shawnte beale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein | 6-3 6-2 |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Epstein | 6-3 6-4 |
Deana Giambo Jessie Law |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ujvala Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein | 6-3 6-4 |
Nibedita Ghosh Riya Ravi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Epstein | 6-3 6-1 |
Alyssa An Jih Su Ryu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Epstein | 6-0 6-2 |
Sasha Hyacinth Lucia Strack |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Tannenbaum | 9-8 |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Tannenbaum | 8-0 |
Sofia Allinson Rachel Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Tannenbaum | 6-2 6-0 |
Amy Delman Rebecca Lim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Tannenbaum | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alana Kerner Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jessica Bodewes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vitalina Golod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vanessa Ciano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 TI Academy February Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alana Kerner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Presidents' Championships | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Deana Giambo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zoe Kava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Amy Delman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Steffi Antao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap