Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Demir Isiker (Lake Worth, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 | Eldar Greinert | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | C-R1 | Joesph Reilly | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q | Max Pettingell | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 | Tomas Martins | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 32 | Ryan Szilagy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q | Jack Satterfield | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Juan Carlos Portilla | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 | Francisco Davila | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | 16 | Leo Alexeyev | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | Q | Jack Satterfield | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 16 | Bobby James Rodil | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Aidan Borosko |
Juan Carlos Portilla Prithvi Sudhakar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Aidan Borosko |
Emerson Bishop RUSHIKESH sonawane |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | 16 | Ethan Ruffing | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | S | Mackai Whitter | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | Q | Nathan Germino | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 | Blake Wegzyn | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 | Jack Satterfield | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | F | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | S | yusuf elmenayer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | Q | DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | Q | Maddox Bose | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | 32 | Jaden Thompson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-R1 | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-F | Gabe Garcia | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-S | Swin Shaw | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-Q | JB Carroll | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | Q | Brady Gober | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | 16 | Gabe Garcia | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | Q | Sainandan Challagundla | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q | Leo Alexeyev | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 | Jovan Golijanin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | S | Jovan Golijanin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | Tomas Martins | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Darshan Ayyappan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | S | Gabriel Chiha | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | Q | Saathviksai Reddy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | Q | Paulo Mazzei | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | 16 | Joesph Reilly | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-F | Darshan Ayyappan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-S | Aman Reddy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-Q | Isaac Wolff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 | Andy Rodriguez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-R1 | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Henrique Figueiredo | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | S | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | F | Mauricio Cardenas | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | Q | Juan Coca | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | F | Django Chassang | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | S | Cameron Bailey | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S | Keshav Narayanan | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | Nathaniel Almond | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eldar Greinert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joesph Reilly | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Max Pettingell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Szilagy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Carlos Portilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Francisco Davila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Leo Alexeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bobby James Rodil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Borosko | 8-6 |
Juan Carlos Portilla Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Borosko | 8-0 |
Emerson Bishop RUSHIKESH sonawane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Ruffing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mackai Whitter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Blake Wegzyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
yusuf elmenayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaden Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Gabe Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Swin Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JB Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brady Gober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabe Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sainandan Challagundla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Alexeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jovan Golijanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jovan Golijanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tomas Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darshan Ayyappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Chiha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saathviksai Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paulo Mazzei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joesph Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Darshan Ayyappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aman Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Wolff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Henrique Figueiredo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Juan Coca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Django Chassang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Keshav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nathaniel Almond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap