Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deshana Betala (Kalamazoo, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | F | Allison Wootton | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | S | Grace Oconnor | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | Q | Katherine Earnest | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Claire Danko | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 | Annika Weeber | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Anna VanderHyde | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Lilah Dean | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Abigail Weaver | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Kate Mills | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Alexa Lewis | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | F | Isabella Paul | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | S | Isabella DeNardo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | Q | Makenna Crandell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Katrine Boianov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Allie Trifonov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Ayesha Middha | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Tess Bucher | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S | Aly Aldrich | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Amari O'Brien | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q | Allison Wootton | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Claire Darm | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S | Aly Aldrich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q | Elsie Van Wieren | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 | Nathalie Lanne | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Camille Dziewonska | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Mary Bellia | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Annie Gauderman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Katelyn Friis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | RR | Alexandra O'Brien | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | RR | Anna VanderHyde | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S | Hannah Letzer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q | Aryana Banerji | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Irisa Poompanit | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Mischa Briggs | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Mikyla Cho | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | F | Nathalie Lanne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | S | Brynn Uchman | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Mary Bellia | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Addison Mast | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Allison Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Oconnor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Earnest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Danko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Annika Weeber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna VanderHyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kate Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexa Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | ||
07/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | ||
07/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella DeNardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | ||
07/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Makenna Crandell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allie Trifonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ayesha Middha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tess Bucher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aly Aldrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allison Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Darm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aly Aldrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elsie Van Wieren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathalie Lanne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camille Dziewonska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mary Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Annie Gauderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelyn Friis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anna VanderHyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hannah Letzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aryana Banerji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Irisa Poompanit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mikyla Cho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathalie Lanne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brynn Uchman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Mary Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Addison Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap