Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Devin Calhoun (Waxahachie, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Matthew Lewis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Agnibho Roy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Abhiram Krishna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jarod Vincent Silverio | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Raihan Alam | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Joseph DeFina | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | James Moore | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | daniel xue | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | LUAN NGUYEN | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Matt Vawrinek | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Audie Bethea | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Jerry Chen | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Hunter Ebeler | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Sami Rebeiz | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Brandon Huckabee | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Hill Jordan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Keaton Brown | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Luis Kastner | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Matthew Abbott | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Kaleb Collins | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Mrityunjay Mishra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Matthew Lewis | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F | Brady Coate | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Fernando Lozano-Garcia | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 | Israel Zarceno | W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Agnibho Roy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Abhiram Krishna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jarod Vincent Silverio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raihan Alam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph DeFina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
daniel xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LUAN NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matt Vawrinek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Audie Bethea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jerry Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Hunter Ebeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sami Rebeiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brandon Huckabee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hill Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Keaton Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Luis Kastner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaleb Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mrityunjay Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-7 | Matthew Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brady Coate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Fernando Lozano-Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Israel Zarceno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap