Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dhruv Sudhakar (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-S | Carter Post | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-Q | Michael Livson | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 | Vihaan Sardar | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 | Jasper Ament | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | C-16 | James Ding | L | NC | NC | ||
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | 32 | Sam White | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 5-8 | Gabriel Whyley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 3RD | Gabriel Whyley |
Luka Jankovic Rohan Mehta |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | S | Gabriel Whyley |
Jed Jones Ace Frank |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q | Jed Jones | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 16 | Daishin Reddy | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q | Gabriel Whyley |
Daishin Reddy Tenzing Reddy |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Rei Omori | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q | Aleksander Denisov | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | James Ding | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | C-S | Samuel Llovera | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | C-Q | Cohen Knowles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16Q | Brian McGinley | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | 32 | Zain Choudry | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | Q | Neil Reddy |
Tyler Martinez Neel Jakka |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | C-S | Neil Reddy |
Nate Hasenauer Henry Moody |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | C-Q | Neil Reddy |
Mark Ha Sawyer Gaudreau |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Post | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vihaan Sardar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jasper Ament | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
James Ding | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sam White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Whyley | 9-8 |
Luka Jankovic Rohan Mehta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Whyley | 9-7 |
Jed Jones Ace Frank |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jed Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daishin Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley | 8-5 |
Daishin Reddy Tenzing Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rei Omori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Llovera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cohen Knowles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Brian McGinley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zain Choudry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neil Reddy | 8-2 |
Tyler Martinez Neel Jakka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neil Reddy | 8-0 |
Nate Hasenauer Henry Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Neil Reddy | 8-6 |
Mark Ha Sawyer Gaudreau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap