Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diana Ensignia (South Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | S | Madison Ahmes | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | Q | Eva Drozdetskaya | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | 16 | Cameron McLeod | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #6 | C-F | Ruzgar Iscen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #6 | C-S | Hayley McGhee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #6 | Q | Ruzgar Iscen | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #5 | C-F | Mia Ana Trgovcevic | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #5 | C-S | Delfina Ruete | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #5 | C-Q | Zana Peric | W | NC | NC | ||
12/18/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #5 | Q | Nana Okawa | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | Q | Sofia Isidora Peralta Calderon | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | 16 | LARISSA SALOM | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | C-Q | Mikayla Person | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #3 | C-Q | Patricia Gonzalez | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #3 | 16 | Angelina Pakhomenko | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | C-Q | Mia Ana Trgovcevic | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | Q | Chen-Yun Tsai | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-F | Siena Mai Ringel | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-S | Nikol Kosareva | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-Q | Chiara Guido | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L6 | Q | Layesca E Markaj | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 | Martina Cortes | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 | Mishka Arana | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 | Victoria Pastora | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R4 | annie minick | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R5 | Patricia Gonzalez | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q | IsaBella Salamanca | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 | Monica Arias | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Alisa Semenova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Stella Melnychenko | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
October Cup | C-F | Carly Hightower | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
October Cup | C-S | Dhana El Chaer | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
October Cup | C-Q | Angelina Codeso | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
October Cup | Q | Alessia Burgh | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
October Cup | 16 | Estefania Vivas | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ | Valeria Oliveros | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Ava Zikria | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Cup | S | Valentina Donoso | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Cup | Q | Beatriz Cristofaro | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Andrea Liebowitz | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Emelie B Valdes | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S | Patricia Gonzalez | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Sophia Calderwood | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madison Ahmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eva Drozdetskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Cameron McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #6 | ||
12/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ruzgar Iscen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #6 | ||
12/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G15-16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayley McGhee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #6 | ||
12/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruzgar Iscen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #5 | ||
12/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G13-14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Mia Ana Trgovcevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #5 | ||
12/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G13-14s |
W | ||
Def | Delfina Ruete | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #5 | ||
12/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G13-14s |
W | ||
Zana Peric | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #5 | ||
12/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nana Okawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia Isidora Peralta Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G13-14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
LARISSA SALOM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G13-14s |
W | ||
Def | Mikayla Person | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #3 | ||
12/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Patricia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #3 | ||
12/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Angelina Pakhomenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Mia Ana Trgovcevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chen-Yun Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Siena Mai Ringel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nikol Kosareva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Chiara Guido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Layesca E Markaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Martina Cortes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mishka Arana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
annie minick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Patricia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
IsaBella Salamanca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Monica Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stella Melnychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Carly Hightower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Dhana El Chaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Angelina Codeso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alessia Burgh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Estefania Vivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Valeria Oliveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Zikria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valentina Donoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Beatriz Cristofaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrea Liebowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emelie B Valdes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Patricia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Calderwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap