Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diana Park (McAllen, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | C-Q | Elsie Modi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | C-QQ | Ava Bozic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | 16 | Nadja Noriega | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 3RD | Rylie Marafioto | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | S | Adriana Kell | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | Q | Zara Watts | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | C-16 | Sophie Geng | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | C-16Q | Helena Donovan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | 32 | Aubrey Effler | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | C-16 | Janani Sivakumar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | C-16Q | Evelyn Castellani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | 32 | Masyn McKinley | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16Q | Jennifer Wang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 | Ella Wang | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | NE-F | Annabelle Zacher | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | NE-S | Elena Mares | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | Q | Adriana Kell | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 16 | Livia Washington | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 32 | Melanie Villarreal | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | F | McKayla Bagnal | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | S | Michelle Chen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | Q | Divya Ravichandran | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | C-F | Carolyne Pereira | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | C-S | Zaynah Bhakta | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | C-Q | Mia Rodriguez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | Q | Chloe Bailey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | 16 | Chloe Aguilar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 | Claire Terefe | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam | 64 | Reema Reddy | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam | 128 | Kaylee Hobbick | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam | 32 | Dania Casas |
Isabella Garza Anna Bong |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-32Q | Dania Casas | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 64 | Rhea Guru | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls and Boys 14’s and 18’s L5 Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-16Q | Sanjana Vattikuti | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls and Boys 14’s and 18’s L5 Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 | Maya Diyasheva | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | C-S | Kylie Cason | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | C-Q | Daniela Maurer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | C-QQ | CHYNA WELBORN | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | 16 | Grace Shahin | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | F | Dania Casas | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | S | Grace Shahin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | Q | Seven Omick | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | C-F | Mariam Daghestani | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | C-S | Shyrabelle Buquel | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | C-Q | Chloe Aguilar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | Q | Grace Shahin | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | 16 | Mariam Daghestani | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elsie Modi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ava Bozic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nadja Noriega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
10/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rylie Marafioto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Adriana Kell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zara Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophie Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Helena Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Janani Sivakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Evelyn Castellani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Masyn McKinley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jennifer Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ella Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/25/2021 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annabelle Zacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/25/2021 | NE-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elena Mares | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adriana Kell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Livia Washington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Melanie Villarreal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
McKayla Bagnal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Head ProPenn Level 6 Open | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Divya Ravichandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carolyne Pereira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zaynah Bhakta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mia Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Claire Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Reema Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kaylee Hobbick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Dania Casas | 8-4 |
Isabella Garza Anna Bong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dania Casas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rhea Guru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls and Boys 14’s and 18’s L5 Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sanjana Vattikuti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls and Boys 14’s and 18’s L5 Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Diyasheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kylie Cason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniela Maurer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | ||
04/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
CHYNA WELBORN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laredo Section Designated Level 5 Open | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Grace Shahin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Dania Casas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Shahin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA April Level 6 Open Tournament | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seven Omick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mariam Daghestani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Shyrabelle Buquel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grace Shahin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Texas CTA March Level 5 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mariam Daghestani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap