Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diego Pesciotta (Windermere, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | F | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | S | Lev Kashchuk | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | Q | Trevor Hajek | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Lucas Magro | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | William Ryan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Christopher Katsiyianis | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Aidan Gionis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Rafael Stahl | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | S | Rafael Stahl | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | F | Ben Demetriades | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | Q | Dhruv Shah | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | 16 | Mateo Poujade | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | S | Tadevos Mirijanyan | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q | Mohaned Abouelkheir | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | 16 | Maxim Persiyanov | W | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | 32 | Adam Stochel Polubiec | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 7 | S | Srijan Ganta | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 7 | Q | Yash Desai | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | F | Rithik Kommineni | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | S | Benjamin Kuenzig | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | Q | Avi Malempati | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | 16 | Nathan Lin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q | Sawyer Olson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NGTA Level 6 | 16 | Abhinav Monikuttan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NW-S | Damian Tabuteau | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 | Daniel Patsula | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 | Adam Harrah | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NO-Q | Nicolas Talla | L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | F | Syler Moss | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | S | Lucas Magro | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | Q | Armaan Lakhani | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | 16 | Parth Goyal | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | S | Levi Taylor | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | Q | Everett McMullen | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | 16 | Srijan Ganta | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | C-S | Mohaned Abouelkheir | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | C-Q | Saahhil Lakhani | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 | Everett McMullen | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | Q | LI JIASHUO | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | 16 | Kamran Sadikov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | S | Everett McMullen | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | Q | LAYTON KEMP | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | 16 | Harry Henderson | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships Level 7 at Lake Cane | Q | LI JIASHUO | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships Level 7 at Lake Cane | 16 | JIAMING GUO | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | F | Caden LIU | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | S | Kipton Roskaft | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Lev Kashchuk | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Diego Custodio Wagner | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Luke Patterson | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Kamran Sadikov | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | F | Kipton Roskaft | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | S | Mateo Poujade | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Ernesto Del Valle | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | 16 | Alexander Rangelov | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-F | Andre Vidalon | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-S | Franco Luquez | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-Q | Chase McKinnon | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | RR | Luke Patterson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | RR | Eston Akins | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | RR | Krish Ferwani | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | RR | Joshua Gilbert | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | RR | Brody Kalish | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | RR | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | 3RD | Jordan Anthony | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | S | Levi Taylor | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Roger Xiao | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Jordan Lee | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Charles Cornesse | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Jose Vasquez | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Ace Stein | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Rafael Groom | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Ty Hopfinger | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TLC March Tens | RR | Antonio Grillo | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TLC March Tens | RR | Philip Paun | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TLC March Tens | RR | Arnis Taranda | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | F | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S | Juan Arias | W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q | Nathan lu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | RR | Daniel Osipenko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | RR | Arjun Balasundaram | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | RR | Demid Mirnyi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | F | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | S | Bekzod Jalilov | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | Q | Luke Patterson | W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Trevor Hajek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Magro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rafael Stahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rafael Stahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ben Demetriades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhruv Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mateo Poujade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mohaned Abouelkheir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 7 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Srijan Ganta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yash Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rithik Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sawyer Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhinav Monikuttan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2019 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Nicolas Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Magro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Armaan Lakhani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 Qualifier | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Parth Goyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Levi Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Everett McMullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Srijan Ganta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mohaned Abouelkheir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saahhil Lakhani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Everett McMullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
LI JIASHUO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kamran Sadikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Everett McMullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
LAYTON KEMP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships Level 7 at Lake Cane | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
LI JIASHUO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships Level 7 at Lake Cane | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
JIAMING GUO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden LIU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
06/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
06/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Diego Custodio Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Kamran Sadikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Mateo Poujade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ernesto Del Valle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andre Vidalon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Franco Luquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eston Akins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joshua Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brody Kalish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Green Ball Qualifier with EDC Camp | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Jordan Anthony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Levi Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Roger Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jordan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Charles Cornesse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ace Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rafael Groom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ty Hopfinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC March Tens | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Antonio Grillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC March Tens | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC March Tens | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Arnis Taranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Juan Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Osipenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arjun Balasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Demid Mirnyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
8-2 | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-3 | Bekzod Jalilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap