Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dmitri Goubin (Plano, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | S | Milla Dopson |
Sasha Shkorupeieva Tom Weir |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | Q | Milla Dopson |
Shawn Wooley Aly Halpern |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | 16 | Milla Dopson |
Vikas Deo Madhuri Deo |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar |
Jack Ling Juan Kim |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | Noah Johnston | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | S | Matei Gavrea | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | S | mattea bowe |
Matei Gavrea DeCora Antoine |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q | Ethan Martelli | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q | TIANNA RANGAN |
Ethan Martelli Harper Santos |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 | Ethan Ruppanner |
Ryan Warren Rowan Matorin |
W | 1-0 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 | Ryan Warren | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 | mattea bowe |
Ryan Warren Alix Dry |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 | Blake Anderson |
Connor Dils Benjamin Wang |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | C-16Q | Jon Totorica | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 32 | Mitchell Sheldon | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Steven Scholz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Noey Do | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Zachary Quattro | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Rowan Matorin | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-S | Gopal Koduri |
Nathan Germino Benjamin Saltman |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q | Gopal Koduri |
Nikith Surapaneni Alessio Guarino |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 | Gopal Koduri |
Dillon Beckles Ryan Warren |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Gopal Koduri |
Jaden Brady Lachlan Gaskell |
W | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Blake Anderson |
Matthew Forbes Chase Fralick |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Blake Anderson |
Saahith Jayaraman Ariel Zauber |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Blake Anderson |
Ronit Karki Aarav Patel |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Jake Vo |
Akanksh Bandaru Aidan Twamley |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Jake Vo |
Jerry Wu Ray You |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Jake Vo |
Barret Scott Mark Pham |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-Q | Christian Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 | Trey Lambright | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q | Tanner Summers | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32 | Kit Oborny | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 | Caleb Saltz | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 | Akshath Poojari | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 | William Gu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Elliot Wasserman | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Gopal Koduri | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Eason Zhao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-F | Blake Anderson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-S | Gabriel Xu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | F | Blake Anderson |
Aaron Beduhn Maddox Lundell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | S | Blake Anderson |
Nolan Balthazor Evan Sharygin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q | Trenton Kanchanakomtorn | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 | Gabriel Segubiense | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | Q | Blake Anderson |
Mathis Valenta Elliot Wasserman |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q | Yu-Hong Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 | Jacob Golden | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | SANJHEEV RAO |
Austin Davis Leo Alejandro Antonio |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Steven Scholz | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Zachary Quattro | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | SANJHEEV RAO |
Aadhi Raja Aashish Dhanani |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | SANJHEEV RAO |
Lathan Skrobarcek Ted Gershon |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Chase Turley | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jack Yurich | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 | Phoenix Davis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 | Arvind Kurup | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 | Blake Walsh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 | Rohan Gidvani | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F | Gopal Koduri |
Elliot Wasserman Cal Riggs |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S | Gopal Koduri |
Ethan Martelli Tristan Stine |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Gopal Koduri |
Tony Sifuentes Gabriel Segubiense |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Gopal Koduri |
Thomas Raney Egor Morozov |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S | Milla Dopson |
Elliot Wasserman Ella Brownback |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F | Milla Dopson |
Joshua Hays Sophie Schwartz |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Milla Dopson |
Lauren Cook Cal Riggs |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Milla Dopson |
Brayden Effler priyanka challapalli |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Milla Dopson |
Emma Allen Tristan Stine |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Milla Dopson | 6-4 6-1 |
Sasha Shkorupeieva Tom Weir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 6-2 6-0 |
Shawn Wooley Aly Halpern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 6-3 6-0 |
Vikas Deo Madhuri Deo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Ling Juan Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Matei Gavrea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
mattea bowe | 6-2 |
Matei Gavrea DeCora Antoine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ethan Martelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
TIANNA RANGAN | 6-1 |
Ethan Martelli Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Ruppanner | 1-0 |
Ryan Warren Rowan Matorin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ryan Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
mattea bowe | 6-3 |
Ryan Warren Alix Dry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Anderson | 9-8 |
Connor Dils Benjamin Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jon Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mitchell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Steven Scholz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Noey Do | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zachary Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rowan Matorin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri | 7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Germino Benjamin Saltman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 7-5 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni Alessio Guarino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Dillon Beckles Ryan Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Jaden Brady Lachlan Gaskell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Anderson | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Forbes Chase Fralick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | 7-6 7-5 |
Saahith Jayaraman Ariel Zauber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Ronit Karki Aarav Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Vo | 4-0 5-4 |
Akanksh Bandaru Aidan Twamley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Vo | 4-1 4-0 |
Jerry Wu Ray You |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Vo | Def |
Barret Scott Mark Pham |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Trey Lambright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tanner Summers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kit Oborny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Caleb Saltz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Akshath Poojari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Gu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gopal Koduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | 8-4 |
Aaron Beduhn Maddox Lundell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | 8-5 |
Nolan Balthazor Evan Sharygin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Segubiense | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | Def |
Mathis Valenta Elliot Wasserman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yu-Hong Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
SANJHEEV RAO | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Austin Davis Leo Alejandro Antonio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Steven Scholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
SANJHEEV RAO | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Aadhi Raja Aashish Dhanani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
SANJHEEV RAO | 4-1 4-2 |
Lathan Skrobarcek Ted Gershon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Turley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Yurich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phoenix Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arvind Kurup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Gidvani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 4-2 4-2 |
Elliot Wasserman Cal Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ethan Martelli Tristan Stine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 4-1 4-2 |
Tony Sifuentes Gabriel Segubiense |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri | 5-3 4-0 |
Thomas Raney Egor Morozov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman Ella Brownback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Milla Dopson | 4-0 4-1 |
Joshua Hays Sophie Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 4-0 5-3 |
Lauren Cook Cal Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 4-1 4-2 |
Brayden Effler priyanka challapalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Emma Allen Tristan Stine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap