Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Bergeson (Bountiful, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | F | Kian Noori Claro | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | S | Davis Aubrey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q | Ryder Rees | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q | Sage Bergeson |
Coby Christenson Hannah Smith |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | 16 | Kimball Wolfgramm | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | F | Blake Wright |
Landon Lee Nathanael Trevey |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 3RD | Nathanael Trevey | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S | Blake Wright |
JT Buxton Henry Owen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S | Braeden Johnson | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Blake Wright |
Arin Soneji Sebastian Wright |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Blake Wright | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Blake Wright |
Adam Eikelberner Jack Loehr |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Oliver Mesicek | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Stockton Dyer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F | Griffin Schroeder |
Tai Jansen Griffin Karras |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S | Griffin Schroeder |
Greylon Durkin Pranav Kalakota |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | C-F | Tai Jansen | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | C-S | Luke Jolley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | 16 | Bronson DeSisto | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | C-R1 | Brexan Wittwer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F | Braeden Johnson |
Kian Noori Claro Kiran Reddy |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F | Tyler Rose | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S | Jakob Fankhauser | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S | Braeden Johnson |
Luke Jolley Pranav Kalakota |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | Cody Christensen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | Braeden Johnson |
Ryder Rees Lucas Sparks |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 | Arion Dema | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F | Braeden Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | Blake Wright | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F | Blake Wright |
Arin Soneji Sebastian Wright |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Oliver Mesicek | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Stockton Dyer | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | Blake Wright |
Greylon Durkin Braeden Johnson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Ove Fackrell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Blake Wright |
Vin Jansen Sam Karras |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-F | Ian Rummens | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-S | Davis Schulthies | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-Q | Theo Mowdood | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R3 | Aiden Coleman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R2 | Cody Christensen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Davis Aubrey | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | F | Aidan Rideout | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Harrison Pearce | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Blake Bothmer | W | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Griffin Karras | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 32 | Kian Noori Claro | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | F | Cohen Anderson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | F | Cohen Anderson |
Savah Marsh Arin Soneji |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S | Cohen Anderson |
John Anderson Duke C O'Neil |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S | Greylon Durkin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Braeden Johnson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Cohen Anderson |
Greylon Durkin Grant Lee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Grant Lee | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Rhett Locke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | F | Tate Squires |
Ian Rummens Drew Wardrop |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | F | Drew Wardrop | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | S | Landon Packer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | S | Tate Squires |
Spencer Ostermiller Landon Packer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | Q | Kian Noori Claro | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | Q | Tate Squires |
Beck Neuberger Kian Noori Claro |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | 16 | Beck Neuberger | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Kaia Sperry |
Ilan Klein Emmy Richards |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Davis Aubrey |
Andre Alcantara Arin Soneji |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Davis Aubrey |
Cohen Anderson Mason McCarty |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Davis Aubrey |
Ilan Klein Yaniv Taussky |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Andre Alcantara | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Kaia Sperry |
Andre Alcantara Caroline Daugherty |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Mason McCarty | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Ilan Klein | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Kaia Sperry |
Anna Frey Mason McCarty |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F | Ryan Greenfield | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F | Davis Aubrey |
Cohen Anderson Yaniv Taussky |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Davis Aubrey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Tai Jansen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Davis Aubrey |
Tai Jansen Henry Owen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Stephen Morgan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Davis Aubrey |
Ryan Greenfield Grant Lee |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kian Noori Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryder Rees | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sage Bergeson | 8-2 |
Coby Christenson Hannah Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kimball Wolfgramm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Wright | 8-5 |
Landon Lee Nathanael Trevey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-2 |
JT Buxton Henry Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Braeden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 9-8 |
Arin Soneji Sebastian Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-4 |
Adam Eikelberner Jack Loehr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stockton Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Griffin Schroeder | 9-7 |
Tai Jansen Griffin Karras |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Griffin Schroeder | 8-3 |
Greylon Durkin Pranav Kalakota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tai Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Jolley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Bronson DeSisto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brexan Wittwer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson | 8-5 |
Kian Noori Claro Kiran Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jakob Fankhauser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson | 8-3 |
Luke Jolley Pranav Kalakota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cody Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson | 8-5 |
Ryder Rees Lucas Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arion Dema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braeden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-1 |
Arin Soneji Sebastian Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stockton Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-2 |
Greylon Durkin Braeden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ove Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-1 |
Vin Jansen Sam Karras |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Rummens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis Schulthies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theo Mowdood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Rideout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Harrison Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Blake Bothmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Griffin Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kian Noori Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cohen Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson | 8-0 |
Savah Marsh Arin Soneji |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson | 8-0 |
John Anderson Duke C O'Neil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Greylon Durkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braeden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson | 8-3 |
Greylon Durkin Grant Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rhett Locke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tate Squires | 8-4 |
Ian Rummens Drew Wardrop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Packer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tate Squires | 8-3 |
Spencer Ostermiller Landon Packer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kian Noori Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tate Squires | 8-3 |
Beck Neuberger Kian Noori Claro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Beck Neuberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kaia Sperry | 8-4 |
Ilan Klein Emmy Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey | 9-7 |
Andre Alcantara Arin Soneji |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey | 8-1 |
Cohen Anderson Mason McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey | 8-5 |
Ilan Klein Yaniv Taussky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kaia Sperry | 8-2 |
Andre Alcantara Caroline Daugherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ilan Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kaia Sperry | 8-3 |
Anna Frey Mason McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Greenfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey | 8-0 |
Cohen Anderson Yaniv Taussky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tai Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey | 8-2 |
Tai Jansen Henry Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey | 8-1 |
Ryan Greenfield Grant Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap