Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Woolam (McKinney, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Aaron O'Brien | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jonathan Kim |
Jackson Aronoff Per Juergens |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Nate Lanoux | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Dylan Boggan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jonathan Kim |
Anish Madgula Vinay Patel |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jonathan Kim |
Ankit Lulla Tejas Ram |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Andy Earthman | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Sami Sharif | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S | Jonathan Kim |
Ethan Kittredge Levi Watson |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q | Jonathan Kim |
Matthew Dingle Abhigyan Pandya |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Jonathan Kim |
Jackson Brumley Edward Wu |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 | Jonathan Kim |
Siddarth Bellubbi Maruthi Eranki |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit | RR | Credit Match 24 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | C-F | Jett Anderson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | S | Jonathan Kim |
Ankit Lulla Kunal Seetha |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | Q | Logan Ayers | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | C-Q | Aaron O'Brien | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | 32 | Aaron Shetty | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | C-R2 | Jake Vo | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F | Ethan Kittredge |
Roman Berry Neel Tripathi |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Ethan Kittredge |
Jaden Fabiani Leo Hall |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Alex Park | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q | Jake Darlak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Siddarth Bellubbi | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Colin Kudrick | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Neil Kondapalli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 32 | Dylan Boggan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA August Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Diego Romo | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA August Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Rohan Tanjavur | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JULY CLASSIC JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-S | Matthew Quiram | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JULY CLASSIC JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | 16 | AMRIT DEEP | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Harry McGrady | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | ZACHARY LEON | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Summer Open and Prize Money Doubles: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Harry McGrady | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Summer Open and Prize Money Doubles: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Varun Chowdary | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Ethan Kittredge | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Alexander Girolet | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | 16 | Andrew Samson | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | C-Q | steve Ku | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Maruthi Eranki | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Thomas Pitonak | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Aaron O'Brien | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Marshall Rexroat | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Cooper Bradshaw | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Kelton Brown | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | James Keith | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Aaron Giles | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Jett Anderson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Tyler Brown | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F | Liam Dassanayake | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Evan Leeper | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q | Charlie Baumgarten | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Jonathan Kim | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Naren Ram | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Thomas Davies | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Jack O'Hara | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Rahul Kannam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Gaurav Subramanian | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Bryce McHenry | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Caleb Pritchard | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Matthew Bacarella | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Gavin Thompson | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron O'Brien | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kim | Def |
Jackson Aronoff Per Juergens |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nate Lanoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Boggan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kim | 8-2 |
Anish Madgula Vinay Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kim | 8-2 |
Ankit Lulla Tejas Ram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Earthman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sami Sharif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kim | 6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Kittredge Levi Watson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kim | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Dingle Abhigyan Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kim | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Brumley Edward Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kim | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Siddarth Bellubbi Maruthi Eranki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 24 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jett Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kim | 8-5 |
Ankit Lulla Kunal Seetha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Logan Ayers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aaron O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jake Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Kittredge | Def |
Roman Berry Neel Tripathi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Kittredge | Def |
Jaden Fabiani Leo Hall |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Park | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Darlak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Siddarth Bellubbi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colin Kudrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neil Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Boggan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA August Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Diego Romo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA August Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Tanjavur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX JULY CLASSIC JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/30/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Quiram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX JULY CLASSIC JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AMRIT DEEP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harry McGrady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ZACHARY LEON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Summer Open and Prize Money Doubles: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harry McGrady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Summer Open and Prize Money Doubles: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Varun Chowdary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Kittredge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Girolet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Samson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
steve Ku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maruthi Eranki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Pitonak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marshall Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Bradshaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kelton Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Keith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jett Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Tyler Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Liam Dassanayake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Evan Leeper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Charlie Baumgarten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jonathan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Naren Ram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Thomas Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jack O'Hara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rahul Kannam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gaurav Subramanian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bryce McHenry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Pritchard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Matthew Bacarella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Thompson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap