Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Blenkiron (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS | Nikola Dobrijevic | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Roberto Hernandez |
Sanjeev Chundu Rocco Mendez |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Henry Matheson | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Roberto Hernandez |
Samuel Bergstrand Noah Nielson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Calvin Armstrong | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Bridger Galyardt | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S | Wynn Shioi |
Nikita Deev Garen Spicka |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Garen Spicka | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Wynn Shioi |
Samuel Battistone XAVIER CALVELO |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 | Aiden Benoualid | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 32 | Stewart Goodson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic |
Keon Howard Denim Richardson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic |
Connor McGrath Stefan Sretenovic |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic |
Roberto Hernandez Phillippe Kosyagin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic |
ALEX FRAZIER Matthew Sypert |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F | Ethan Green | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F | Mark Lapko |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | XAVIER CALVELO | W | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | Mark Lapko |
Ethan Green Lalith Suresh |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Charles Frey | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Calvin Armstrong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Mark Lapko |
Stewart Goodson Armani Rigby |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Josh Stohl | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Andrew Allen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Mark Lapko |
Ari Fackrell Roberto Hernandez |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | F | Andre Millet | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | RR | Nathan Rose |
Andre Millet Sohrob Yavari |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | S | Mark Lapko | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q | Yike Liu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | RR | Nathan Rose |
Arsenio Angus Yike Liu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 | Nathan Rose | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | RR | Nathan Rose |
Nikola Dobrijevic Mark Lapko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S | Caden Hasler | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Mark Lapko |
Ethan Green Parker Hopkin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Wynn Shioi | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Stewart Goodson | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Mark Lapko |
Luke Burriesci Samuel Bergstrand |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Mark Lapko |
Cort Armstrong Calvin Armstrong |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Stephen Dobrev | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Gold | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Josh Stohl |
Nathan Gold Lawrence Rigby |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Quinn Bernthal |
Sage Bergeson Nathan Gold |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Quinn Bernthal |
Nikola Dobrijevic Sophie Parr |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Quinn Bernthal |
Charles Frey Campbell Ricci |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Josh Stohl |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Charles Frey | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Josh Stohl |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | F | Wynn Shioi | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | S | Nathan Rose | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | Q | Ari Fackrell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F | Calvin Armstrong | W | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Mark Lapko | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Hummza Ali | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Maxwell Miner | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Mark Lapko |
Graham Beukelman Jake Haas |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Griffin Schroeder | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Mark Lapko |
Harrison Pearce Tate Squires |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roberto Hernandez | 8-2 |
Sanjeev Chundu Rocco Mendez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Henry Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Hernandez | 8-3 |
Samuel Bergstrand Noah Nielson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Calvin Armstrong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Bridger Galyardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wynn Shioi | 8-3 |
Nikita Deev Garen Spicka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Garen Spicka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wynn Shioi | 9-8 |
Samuel Battistone XAVIER CALVELO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Benoualid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stewart Goodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Dobrijevic | 8-4 |
Keon Howard Denim Richardson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Dobrijevic | 8-0 |
Connor McGrath Stefan Sretenovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Dobrijevic | 8-3 |
Roberto Hernandez Phillippe Kosyagin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Dobrijevic | 8-3 |
ALEX FRAZIER Matthew Sypert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ethan Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-5 |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
XAVIER CALVELO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-4 |
Ethan Green Lalith Suresh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charles Frey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Calvin Armstrong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-3 |
Stewart Goodson Armani Rigby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-2 |
Ari Fackrell Roberto Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Andre Millet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose | 8-1 |
Andre Millet Sohrob Yavari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yike Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose | 8-6 |
Arsenio Angus Yike Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose | 8-2 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Mark Lapko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Caden Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-6 |
Ethan Green Parker Hopkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stewart Goodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-0 |
Luke Burriesci Samuel Bergstrand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-4 |
Cort Armstrong Calvin Armstrong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Stephen Dobrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Josh Stohl | 8-2 |
Nathan Gold Lawrence Rigby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Quinn Bernthal | 8-4 |
Sage Bergeson Nathan Gold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Quinn Bernthal | 9-7 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Sophie Parr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Quinn Bernthal | 8-3 |
Charles Frey Campbell Ricci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Josh Stohl | 8-6 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Charles Frey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Josh Stohl | 8-5 |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ari Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Calvin Armstrong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hummza Ali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxwell Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-6 |
Graham Beukelman Jake Haas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Griffin Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko | 8-0 |
Harrison Pearce Tate Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap