Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Dennis (DeMarest, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | Q | Henry Xue | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | 16 | Edward Danziger | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 32 | Qi Ao | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 64 | Patrick Kana | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | C-Q | Aaron Wang | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | 16 | Rohan Vyas | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | Q | ANISH Reddy PYLLA | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | 16 | Peter Burnham | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | S | Stanley Hoo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | Q | Ruhaan Vaidya | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Yifan guo | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q | Dylan Coonerty | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 | Joseph Kelly | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | S | Arjun Murali | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Gavin Casey | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Leo Umansky | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Rahul Rabinowitz | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q | Sama Matnadze | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Adi Gunnar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S | Mateo Rizo-Patron | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q | Lucas Yao | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Everett Rosenbloom | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Oliver Grauman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Nicholas Joyce | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Discovery Open | F | Nedzad Bob Durkovic | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Discovery Open | S | Jeremy Burstyn | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Discovery Open | Q | Neil Malhotra | W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Henry Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Danziger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/15/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Patrick Kana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/25/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Burnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruhaan Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Yifan guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dylan Coonerty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Joseph Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Arjun Murali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Gavin Casey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leo Umansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rahul Rabinowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Sama Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adi Gunnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mateo Rizo-Patron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Lucas Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Everett Rosenbloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Grauman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Joyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Discovery Open | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nedzad Bob Durkovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Discovery Open | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-4 | Jeremy Burstyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Discovery Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-2 | Neil Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap