Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eddie Hunter (Rogers, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR | Samuel Hardin |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR | Samuel Hardin |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR | Samuel Hardin |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F | Evan Edwards | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S | Ogden Wells | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3Q | Richard Cummins | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 64 | John Fox |
Ayaz Patel Tate Sandman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 128 | Matthew Pitts | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Javan Childress | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Javan Childress | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q | Carlson Bennage | L | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q | Hayden Shoemake | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | S | Andrew Maxson |
Conor Clardy Hayden Shoemake |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q | Andrew Maxson |
Jack Mason Jackson Ritchey |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 | Elijah Pierce | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Zackary Tappana |
Jack Mason Jackson Ritchey |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Zackary Tappana |
Zach Bean Matthew Stites |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Zach Bean | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Zackary Tappana |
Thomas Ahlert Daniel Kiss |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Jackson Ritchey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Jack Mason | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F | Vikram Balasekaran |
Anthony Tran Alexander Wells |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q | Aidan Lee | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q | Stefan Tudoreanu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 | Mac Owen | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 32 | DeAndre Ross | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S | Vikram Balasekaran |
Aidan Lee Charles St.Martin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S | Evan Edwards | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q | Carlitos Casasola |
Vikram Balasekaran Conor Clardy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q | Owen Kohler | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
2019 WLFC/SVCC Winter Classic Doubles | Q | Mohit Choudhary |
Vikram Balasekaran Conor Clardy |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Hardin | 8-0 |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Hardin | 8-0 |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Hardin | 8-0 |
JJ Acosta Brendon Hoskyn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ogden Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Richard Cummins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Fox | 8-4 |
Ayaz Patel Tate Sandman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Javan Childress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Javan Childress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Carlson Bennage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hayden Shoemake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Maxson | 8-5 |
Conor Clardy Hayden Shoemake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Maxson | 8-3 |
Jack Mason Jackson Ritchey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elijah Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zackary Tappana | 8-4 |
Jack Mason Jackson Ritchey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zackary Tappana | 8-2 |
Zach Bean Matthew Stites |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Bean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zackary Tappana | 8-1 |
Thomas Ahlert Daniel Kiss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Ritchey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jack Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vikram Balasekaran | 6-3 |
Anthony Tran Alexander Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Tudoreanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mac Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
DeAndre Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vikram Balasekaran | 6-4 |
Aidan Lee Charles St.Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carlitos Casasola | 8-4 |
Vikram Balasekaran Conor Clardy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Owen Kohler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 WLFC/SVCC Winter Classic Doubles | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Mohit Choudhary | 6-3 6-0 |
Vikram Balasekaran Conor Clardy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap