Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eileen Faybusovich (Sarasota, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD | Bella Falagan | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Alisa Kuteneva | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Catalina Godard | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Isabella Nguyen | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q | Dina Bulat | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Mercedes Laub | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-Q | Noorjahan Floricen | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Khaleesi Castanon | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | HADAR PAPAYEVA | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Sophie Sielski | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q | Stella Whitesides | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Harlow Lee | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-F | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-S | Madeleine Harrison | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-Q | Kate Chall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Bella Falagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alisa Kuteneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catalina Godard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dina Bulat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mercedes Laub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noorjahan Floricen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Khaleesi Castanon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
HADAR PAPAYEVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophie Sielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stella Whitesides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harlow Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeleine Harrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kate Chall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap