Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Styliades (Moorestown, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead November Junior Classic II (SR-L6) | C-R2 | Marinel Kimenker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead November Junior Classic II (SR-L6) | 16 | Samantha Zimmer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Mia Berenson Larissa Borys |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | C-Q | Cecilia Denis |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Catharine Sabaitis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Madisen Harvey | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Kavya Karra | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Sophia Lin |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Dina Nouaime |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Sophia Lin |
Remi LeSage Julia McBride |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Tali Levine | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Alexandra Jadic | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | S | Rosemary Esquivel | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Meghna Bharath | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | S | Alexia Enache | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | Q | Paige O'Neil | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Robyn Karchere-Sun | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | NE-F | Sophia Lin | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 16s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg High School | Q | Skye Victor | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s Junior 4th of July Open (SR-L6) | Q | Gabrielle Persechino | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s Junior 4th of July Open (SR-L6) | C-Q | Grace Vogt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Grace Leese | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Emily Garvin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Athira Arayath | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | NO-S | Stephanie Appow | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S | Cecilia Denis |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Tali Levine |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Chloe Abramowitz Kendall Skalicky |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Lauren Masteller | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Chloe Abramowitz | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 32 | Tali Levine | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Jane Smoltz | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q | Esha Velaga | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | NE-S | Hannah Baxter | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Shaina Ginsberg | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Jenny Landells | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Melina Daniilidis | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NO-S | Sarah Ahrens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Dharsini Rangaswamy | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-F | Emma Regovich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-S | Julia McBride | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Rosemary Esquivel | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q | MADISON HOLMES | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Tori Alexander | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Lucy Ann Taffner | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q | Alexandra Rieg | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Bailey Santaguida | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | W-R1 | Sanjana Doshi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Sarah Ahrens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q | Sharon Feinleib | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | SO-S | Natalie Julian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | SE-F | Allison Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | Q | Sarah Ahrens | L | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Sophia Lin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 32 | Rachel Powlen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Olivia Dorner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Cecilia Denis |
Aarushi Attray Esha Velaga |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Mackenzie Sherman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Brette Foutch | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | ella tunnell | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Jessica Firriolo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Hopewell G14 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Robyn Karchere-Sun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Hopewell G14 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Alessandra Armour | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Arrowhead November Junior Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Marinel Kimenker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead November Junior Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | Def |
Mia Berenson Larissa Borys |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | Def |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Catharine Sabaitis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madisen Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Lin | 8-2 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Lin | 8-4 |
Remi LeSage Julia McBride |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tali Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Jadic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rosemary Esquivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Meghna Bharath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexia Enache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paige O'Neil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/14/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 16s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg High School | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Skye Victor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s Junior 4th of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabrielle Persechino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s Junior 4th of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Vogt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Leese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Garvin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Athira Arayath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/02/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephanie Appow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 9-7 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Tali Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-4 |
Chloe Abramowitz Kendall Skalicky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Chloe Abramowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tali Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jane Smoltz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | NE-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shaina Ginsberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jenny Landells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Melina Daniilidis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Ahrens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dharsini Rangaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emma Regovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Julia McBride | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rosemary Esquivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
MADISON HOLMES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tori Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucy Ann Taffner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Rieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Bailey Santaguida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sanjana Doshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Ahrens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sharon Feinleib | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Julian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2017 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-6 |
Sarah Ahrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Powlen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-4 |
Aarushi Attray Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
ella tunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessica Firriolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Robyn Karchere-Sun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hopewell G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alessandra Armour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap