Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Styliades (Moorestown, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Saanvi Garg | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Erin Gray | W | 7-5 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Camryn Cassetori | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Cecilia Denis |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | S | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Davica Massaro | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Alexandra Rieg | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Cecilia Denis |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Lauren Minutella Katelyn Wang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Spencer Watts | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Alexandra Oshidar |
Catherine Rabatin Allison Root |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Julia Kelly | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Erin Gray | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Tanya Pant | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Emma Menkowitz | W | 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | karissa ghigiarelli |
Jordan Bradley Erica Wojcikiewicz |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Meera Jesudason | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Gisele Tang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Westtown Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | Q | Tori Allen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Westtown Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | 16 | Maddie Russell | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Jenny Landells | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Sydney Lund | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Bella Peters | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Chloe Abramowitz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Leena Kwak | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Renee Repella | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Emma Menkowitz | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Julia Gumieniak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Cecilia Denis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Erika Synoski |
Aarushi Attray Luciana Perry |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | Q | Hannah Carew | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | 16 | Julia Finkle | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Brette Foutch | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Rosemary Esquivel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Lily Hanna | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Cecilia Denis |
Morgan Grimmie Lorena Saavedra |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | 16 | Mariel Kavanagh | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Qiuyuan Sun | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Erika Synoski |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-S | Erika Synoski |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Evelyn Safar | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F | Tali Levine | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | Morgan Grimmie | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Mariel Kavanagh | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hannah Wang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Cecilia Denis |
Ananya Krishnan Tali Levine |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Cecilia Denis |
Ally Cheiken Maya Kowalska |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Amelia Honer | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Caitlin My Hanh Le | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Leena Kwak | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Mariel Kavanagh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | Q | Emily Manzo | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 16 | Sarah Ahrens | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Kristen Lucas | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Cecilia Denis |
Brooke Bauer Esha Velaga |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Ally Cheiken | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Alice Liang | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Samantha Singer | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis |
Abigail Higgins Erika Synoski |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Cecilia Denis |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Erika Synoski | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Remi LeSage | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saanvi Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camryn Cassetori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-2 |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-6 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Rieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-4 |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-3 |
Lauren Minutella Katelyn Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-4 |
Catherine Rabatin Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 |
Emma Menkowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
karissa ghigiarelli | 8-1 |
Jordan Bradley Erica Wojcikiewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meera Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gisele Tang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Westtown Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tori Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westtown Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Maddie Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jenny Landells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Lund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bella Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chloe Abramowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leena Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Renee Repella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Menkowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Gumieniak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | 8-6 |
Aarushi Attray Luciana Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hannah Carew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rosemary Esquivel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lily Hanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-2 |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-4 |
Morgan Grimmie Lorena Saavedra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mariel Kavanagh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Qiuyuan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | Def |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | Def |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tali Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Grimmie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mariel Kavanagh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 7-5 6-4 |
Ananya Krishnan Tali Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cecilia Denis | 6-3 7-5 |
Ally Cheiken Maya Kowalska |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leena Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariel Kavanagh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Manzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sarah Ahrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kristen Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-5 |
Brooke Bauer Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ally Cheiken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-5 |
Abigail Higgins Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cecilia Denis | 8-3 |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Remi LeSage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap