Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Styliades (Moorestown, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Sabrina Yeung | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Paraskevi Briegel | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Caroline DiBiasi | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Erin Gray | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Susanne Kowalska | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Isabel Robinson | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Rachel Kupferman | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Elizabeth Girian | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q | Isabella Mansour | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S | Gabriella Iordache | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Erika Synoski | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Kameryn Bunn | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | F | Tyne Miller | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | S | Addison Kemerer | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | Q | MADISON HOLMES | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | Q | Erika Synoski |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | C-Q | Erika Synoski |
Charlotte Condliffe Abigail Condliffe |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Spencer Watts | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | CAITLIN ELYSSE DEFFLER |
Olivia Dorner Julia Kelly |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Dina Nouaime | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Spencer Watts | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Erika Synoski |
Julia Kelly Spencer Watts |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Erika Synoski |
Jacey Caplan Kayla Shenk |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Erika Synoski |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Erika Synoski |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Samantha Singer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Meera Jesudason | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paraskevi Briegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Susanne Kowalska | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Isabel Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Rachel Kupferman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Elizabeth Girian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Mansour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Iordache | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kameryn Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyne Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Addison Kemerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WC Henderson HS B/G 18s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MADISON HOLMES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | 7-6 6-4 |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erika Synoski | 6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Condliffe Abigail Condliffe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CAITLIN ELYSSE DEFFLER | 8-1 |
Olivia Dorner Julia Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Watts | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | 8-1 |
Julia Kelly Spencer Watts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erika Synoski | 8-3 |
Jacey Caplan Kayla Shenk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Synoski | 8-4 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Synoski | 8-6 |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meera Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap