Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eli Stein (Dallas, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Rishi Patel | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Duncan Kuchler | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R5 | Cullehn Lopez | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R6 | Jackson Peril | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R3 | Thejas Premkumar | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R1 | Frederick Mustell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | P1-F | Kotaro Kurazumi | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Cal Stickels | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Adrian Wu | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Michal Valko | W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Steven Xie | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Kotaro Kurazumi | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Pierce Ascenzo | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Ethan Chen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Arnav Patil | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Ari Durham | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Graydon St John | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Sahil Joshi | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Arjun Bhatia | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Lohith Swarna | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Arnav Patil | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Samanyu Ravula | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Kavin Lakshmikandh | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Graydon St John | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Courtney Meisner | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Joseph Yasin | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Arlo Worrell | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Graydon St John | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Charlie Wang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R5 | Haley Bryan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R1 | Naman Sapre | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R2 | Aubrit Lawrence | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R3 | Youssef AKL | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R3 | Stephen Sasala | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R2 | William Lee | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R1 | Arjun Jayaswal | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rishi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Duncan Kuchler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Cullehn Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Peril | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Thejas Premkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Frederick Mustell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kotaro Kurazumi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cal Stickels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Adrian Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Michal Valko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Steven Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Kotaro Kurazumi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Pierce Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only -Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Patil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ari Durham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graydon St John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sahil Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arjun Bhatia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lohith Swarna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arnav Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Samanyu Ravula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kavin Lakshmikandh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Graydon St John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Courtney Meisner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joseph Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arlo Worrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Graydon St John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlie Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Haley Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Naman Sapre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aubrit Lawrence | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Youssef AKL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Stephen Sasala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
William Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arjun Jayaswal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap