Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eliza Smith (Durham, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Serve First L6 | Q | Kamryn Graves | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | 3RD | Isabel Lattanzio | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | S | Mycah Slaydon | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | Q | Gina Chaney | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | R3 | Samantha Hanson | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | R2 | Hanshikaa Sivakumar | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | R1 | Hasini Arun Karthik | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Chase Avery Ericson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Elizabeth Ammori | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Mycah Slaydon |
Elizabeth Ammori Neva Talari |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Miabella Ferrara | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Riley Croker | L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Mycah Slaydon |
Miabella Ferrara Julia Nalbantian |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Mycah Slaydon |
Katelyn Kaufman Shelby Erica Tauscher |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | C-Q | Olivia Liang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | C-16 | Evelyn Xu | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 16 | Dylan Copenhaver | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 32 | Elena Simanich | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Nicole Ryan | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Dargan Alexander | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Lasya Gowthaman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Grace Goode | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | S | Johanna Vu | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | Q | Anika Dukle | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | 16 | Avery Zhao | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Serve First L6 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kamryn Graves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabel Lattanzio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mycah Slaydon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Gina Chaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samantha Hanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hanshikaa Sivakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Raleigh Polar Blast L7 | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Hasini Arun Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Ammori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-4 |
Elizabeth Ammori Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Miabella Ferrara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Croker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-5 |
Miabella Ferrara Julia Nalbantian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-0 |
Katelyn Kaufman Shelby Erica Tauscher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evelyn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Copenhaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Elena Simanich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicole Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dargan Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lasya Gowthaman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grace Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Johanna Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anika Dukle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Avery Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap