Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Novak (Mattawan, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q | Seren Agar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Adrianna Peradoza | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Ryan Kershner |
Priya Nelson Madison Weekley |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 | Mattie Grace Dermody | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | GABRIELLA SOLIMAN | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-S | Sophie Herrman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SW-F | Elizabeth Tindera | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 | Emma Baker | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q | Macy Hitchcock | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q | Katie Dollens |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 | Katie Dollens |
Katherine Wurster Victoria Zhao |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 | Stephanie Yakoff | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 | Victoria Zhao | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Elizabeth Pendergast | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Katherine Bellia | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Maddy Zampardo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Madeline Sullivan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Katherine Wurster |
Katie Dollens Susanna Maltby |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Sophia Zaslow | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Ellie Myers | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Katie Dollens |
Amelia Honer Aubrey Nisbet |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Luciana Perry | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Addison Ahlstrom | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Izabele Antanavicius | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Katie Dollens |
Abigail Solomon Reagan Welch |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | McKenna Schaefbauer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Katie Dollens |
Katie Codd Ujvala Jupalli |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Katie Dollens |
Anna Asako Michelle Trochez |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Allison Isaacs | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Tanya Fan | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Natalie Stasny |
Hannah Buckhout Eliza McPherron |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Sahana Raman | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Karin Young | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q | Natalie Stasny | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 | Avi Shah | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Bojana Pozder | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 16 | Isha Rao |
Akari Matsuno Bojana Pozder |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Ashlie Wilson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 32 | Isha Rao |
Kyra Emmanouilidis Jenna Horne |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Jenna Dundas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | F | Abigail Siminski | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S | Romika shokohi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q | Andrea Vandermark | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Aryana Banerji | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q | Annabelle Siegel | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Francesca Salvato | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Natalie Stasny |
CAROLYNA FOWLER Ania Snissarenko |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Deliala Friedman | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Eliza McPherron | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Ylan Duong | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | S | McKenna Schaefbauer | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | Q | Santianna Chrysopoulo | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Natalie Stasny |
Ylan Duong Leah Kuruvilla |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Jessica Lu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Alexandra Malysheva | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 3RD | Ellie Myers | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | S | Shannele Lopez | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | Q | Hayley Hirsch | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 | Emma Baker | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Leila Antony | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 | Lucy Mitchell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q | Libbey Rhegness | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 | Blessing Nwaozuzu | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 | Emily Orlove | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Casey Smith | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | Q | Sydney Pratt |
Saige Roshkoff Angel You |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | 16 | Sydney Pratt |
Olivia Dorner Divya Venkatarama |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | 32 | Tatum Evans | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | C-R1 | Hamsa Javagal | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-S | Macy Hitchcock | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q | Sophie Herrman | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ | Emma Brune | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Sanjana Reddy | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Norah Balthazor | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 | Ashtin Hara | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Sylvia Gray | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Katherine Almquist | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Jenna Horne | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seren Agar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Adrianna Peradoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kershner | 4-2 4-1 |
Priya Nelson Madison Weekley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mattie Grace Dermody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
GABRIELLA SOLIMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Herrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Tindera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Dollens | 8-1 |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katie Dollens | 9-7 |
Katherine Wurster Victoria Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Pendergast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Katherine Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maddy Zampardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherine Wurster | 8-6 |
Katie Dollens Susanna Maltby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Zaslow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Dollens | 6-3 6-3 |
Amelia Honer Aubrey Nisbet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luciana Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Addison Ahlstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katie Dollens | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Abigail Solomon Reagan Welch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
McKenna Schaefbauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katie Dollens | Def |
Katie Codd Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katie Dollens | 6-0 6-1 |
Anna Asako Michelle Trochez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allison Isaacs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tanya Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Stasny | 8-2 |
Hannah Buckhout Eliza McPherron |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sahana Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karin Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Natalie Stasny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bojana Pozder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isha Rao | 8-2 |
Akari Matsuno Bojana Pozder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashlie Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isha Rao | 8-3 |
Kyra Emmanouilidis Jenna Horne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jenna Dundas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Abigail Siminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Romika shokohi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrea Vandermark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryana Banerji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Annabelle Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Stasny | 8-6 |
CAROLYNA FOWLER Ania Snissarenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Deliala Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Eliza McPherron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ylan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
McKenna Schaefbauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Santianna Chrysopoulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Stasny | 8-2 |
Ylan Duong Leah Kuruvilla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandra Malysheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellie Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shannele Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hayley Hirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leila Antony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Libbey Rhegness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Blessing Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emily Orlove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Casey Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Pratt | 8-4 |
Saige Roshkoff Angel You |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Pratt | 8-5 |
Olivia Dorner Divya Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tatum Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hamsa Javagal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophie Herrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Brune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sanjana Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Norah Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashtin Hara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sylvia Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jenna Horne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap