Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Stevens (Portland, OR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | S | Emma Jackson | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | Q | Charlotte Cartledge | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 16 | Elan Mnatsakanov | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 32 | Mia Miranda | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | F | natsumi kawaguchi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | S | SANDRA ALONSO | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | Q | Mia Slama | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | 16 | Mia Sarcev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | 32 | Caterina Casadei | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 16 | Katja Wiersholm |
Annerly POULOS Hong Yi Cody Wong |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 32 | Katja Wiersholm |
JANET IMBO SAMANTHA IMBO |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 64 | Vivian Ovrootsky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | Q | Adelya Mukhutdinova | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 16 | Elan Mnatsakanov | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 32 | Emma Markaryan | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q | Samantha Alicea | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Mariana Ossa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Lekha Varudandi | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | S | Akasha Urhobo | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | Q | Elan Mnatsakanov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 16 | Rita Klissas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Madison Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | S | Slade Coetzee | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q | Chiara Di Genova | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Regan Mellinger | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 | Isabel Oliveira |
Kacie Harvey Natasha Subhash |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 | Lauren Anzalotta | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | S | Kacie Harvey | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | Q | natsumi kawaguchi | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 16 | Steffi Carruthers | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 32 | Camila Ramazzini | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 3RD | Imani Graham |
Avery Durham Britany Lau |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-F | Imani Graham | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-S | Scout Mathews | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S | Imani Graham |
Maggie Cubitt Elise Mills |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q | Imani Graham |
Winslow Huth Emma Shelton |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-Q | Caraline Scheufler | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 | Isabella Leano | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 | Emma Shelton | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 | Imani Graham |
Kaitlyn Chalker Kensie Cricchio |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 | April Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | S | Kaitlin Tan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | S | Anna Kern |
Katherine Fleischman Serim Jin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Katherine Fleischman | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Anna Kern |
Colette Beauvais Cassidy Binder |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 | Amelia Asfaw | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 | Anna Kern |
Jin Yu Bo-bae Yu |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 32 | Alexandra Gaeth | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charlotte Cartledge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elan Mnatsakanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Mia Miranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/30/2019 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
natsumi kawaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/30/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
SANDRA ALONSO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Slama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Sarcev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caterina Casadei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katja Wiersholm | 7-6 6-4 |
Annerly POULOS Hong Yi Cody Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katja Wiersholm | 6-3 6-0 |
JANET IMBO SAMANTHA IMBO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivian Ovrootsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
07/01/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Adelya Mukhutdinova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Elan Mnatsakanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Markaryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Alicea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mariana Ossa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lekha Varudandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/14/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
2-1 | Akasha Urhobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/13/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Elan Mnatsakanov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rita Klissas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | Madison Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chiara Di Genova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Regan Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabel Oliveira | 6-1 6-3 |
Kacie Harvey Natasha Subhash |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lauren Anzalotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/11/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kacie Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
natsumi kawaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Steffi Carruthers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camila Ramazzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Imani Graham | 8-4 |
Avery Durham Britany Lau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Imani Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Scout Mathews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Imani Graham | 8-7 |
Maggie Cubitt Elise Mills |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Imani Graham | 8-2 |
Winslow Huth Emma Shelton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caraline Scheufler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Leano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Imani Graham | 8-2 |
Kaitlyn Chalker Kensie Cricchio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
April Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaitlin Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Kern | 8-5 |
Katherine Fleischman Serim Jin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Katherine Fleischman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Kern | 9-8 |
Colette Beauvais Cassidy Binder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amelia Asfaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Kern | 8-0 |
Jin Yu Bo-bae Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alexandra Gaeth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap