Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elliot Walls (New Canaan, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | C-Q | Ezra Smith | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | Q | Everett Rosenbloom | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | 16 | Asher Senor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R7 | Thomas Franco | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R4 | Mason Veach | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R2 | Isaiah Shobola | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R1 | Max Zhou | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | R3 | Ian Schafer | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | R2 | Edward Carr | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | R1 | Philipp Timashev | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | 16 | Benjamin Bogod | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | W-S | Simon Dorment | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hradscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | ROGER ROSALES | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | Q | Samuel Gall | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | 3RD | Charlie Mehta | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | S | Charles Wordham | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R5 | Tyler Koons | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R4 | Andersen Hirscht | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R3 | Elvis Salley | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R1 | Veer Gulia | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R4 | Kenneth McGahren | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Richie Gunthel | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Lucas Dawkins | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Arthur Fang | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alvaro Fernandez | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jared Leder | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Alexandre Chkheidze | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | ryan chen | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Roman D'Andrea | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jack McAuley | L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Everett Rosenbloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Pelham Bay - BG U16 FIC *First Come First Serve | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Senor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Thomas Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mason Veach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaiah Shobola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Max Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | ||
04/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ian Schafer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | ||
04/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Edward Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 14U (Friday night only) | ||
04/12/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Philipp Timashev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Benjamin Bogod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/06/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Simon Dorment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hradscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samuel Gall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Charlie Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Boys 16s Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Charles Wordham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Elvis Salley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Veer Gulia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kenneth McGahren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Richie Gunthel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Dawkins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Arthur Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alvaro Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jared Leder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexandre Chkheidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | ryan chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Roman D'Andrea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jack McAuley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap