Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elliott Buck (Grand Rapids, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | C-Q | Brad Bagley | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | C-QQ | Brayden Angus | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | 16 | Mihir Padalkar | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32 | Maximo Franco | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 32 | Matthew Reid | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Karthik Viges | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | C-F | Mihir Padalkar | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | C-S | Crew VanBeynen | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | C-Q | Gavin Wurm | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | Q | Ryan Zhang | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | 16 | Elliott VanBeynen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-S | Charles Zeilstra |
Paul Kula Tyler Miesch |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-S | Paul Kula | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Seth Meyer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Charles Zeilstra |
Seth Meyer Novak Masteller |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Charles Zeilstra |
Michael Edwards Theo Nantais |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Theo Nantais | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Charles Zeilstra |
Marc Mocanu Tudor Gusatu |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Tudor Gusatu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R2 | Tiger Zhu | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R3 | Joseph Whitmore | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R5 | Cole Konwinski | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R1 | John Henry Matheson Miller | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | P1-F | Marcus Powell | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | P1-S | Michael Edwards | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R3 | Landon Schwallier | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R2 | Elijah Setlock | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R1 | Dominic Kwong | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Hope College Junior Open | 3RD | Charles Zeilstra |
Zach Apotheker Carter Leep |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Hope College Junior Open | S | Charles Zeilstra |
Noah Van Wieren Joseph Whitmore |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R5 | Gavin Wurm | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R2 | Gavin McKinney | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R3 | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R4 | Grant Martin | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | P1-F | Andrew Artuso | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | R5 | Jonah Brieve | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | R4 | Zachary DeVos | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | R2 | Aryan Methri | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | Q | Camden McKenzie |
Jonah Wooden William Wooden |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | NE-S | Marcus Powell | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | Q | Jonah Wooden | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | 16 | Isaac Watkin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-QQ | Grant Martin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16 | Rami Itawi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Ayan Arora | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Jayden Qi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | 3RD | Rami Itawi | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | NO-S | Broden Van Wieren | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | Q | Michael Gorno | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | 16 | Jonas Slimko | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | C-16Q | Miles Davidson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | 32 | Vihaan Limaye | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R3 | Jayden Qi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R2 | Jacob McVay | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R1 | Karim ikharbine | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R3 | Andrew Yang | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R2 | Samuel Enochson | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R1 | Graham Ritter | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | C-QQ | Michael Schumacher | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | 16 | William Enochson | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R5 | Kade Demaagd | L | NC | NC | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R4 | Elijah Kind | L | NC | NC | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 | Monte Kaspari | L | NC | NC | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Sebastian Berain | L | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | P4-F | Jakob Rietema | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R5 | Elijah Kind | L | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R4 | Andrew Artuso | W | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 | Floyd Webb | L | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Kenneth Ge | L | NC | NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Brad Bagley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Brayden Angus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mihir Padalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximo Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karthik Viges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mihir Padalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 6-2 |
Paul Kula Tyler Miesch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 6-1 |
Seth Meyer Novak Masteller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 6-4 |
Michael Edwards Theo Nantais |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Theo Nantais | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 6-0 |
Marc Mocanu Tudor Gusatu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tudor Gusatu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tiger Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Joseph Whitmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cole Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
John Henry Matheson Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Marcus Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Landon Schwallier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elijah Setlock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dominic Kwong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 4-2 4-2 |
Zach Apotheker Carter Leep |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Zeilstra | 4-1 4-2 |
Noah Van Wieren Joseph Whitmore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin McKinney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/08/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Artuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonah Brieve | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary DeVos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aryan Methri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Camden McKenzie | 4-1 4-1 |
Jonah Wooden William Wooden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marcus Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jonah Wooden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isaac Watkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rami Itawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | ||
05/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rami Itawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | ||
05/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Broden Van Wieren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Michael Gorno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Single Day Showdown at Grand Haven | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonas Slimko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vihaan Limaye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jacob McVay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Karim ikharbine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Samuel Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Kade Demaagd | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Elijah Kind | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Monte Kaspari | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Sebastian Berain | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jakob Rietema | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Elijah Kind | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Andrew Artuso | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Floyd Webb | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Kenneth Ge | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap