Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellison Clark (Bixby, OK)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Montserrat Perez | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Sidney Nagel | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Aura Medley |
Michelle Longin Maya Sawyer |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Aura Medley |
Alexis Pattenaude Bentley Sparks |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Lily Cui | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Michelle Longin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S | Caroline Beacham | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q | Annika Huang | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-QQ | Sydney Haynes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 | Aura Medley | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | C-F | Gabby Clarke | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | C-S | Kensey Coleman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | C-Q | Vivienne deVittorio | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | Q | Aura Medley | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F | Olivia Wells | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Ava Lohmeyer | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Sophia Gooch |
Izabel Rather Emma Mcewen |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Sophia Gooch |
Ava Lohmeyer Mikayla Person |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Sophia Gooch |
Dani Grant Sophia Lota |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Siri Aravalli | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Daniella Akhtar | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | SO-F | Grace Leitner | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | SO-S | Blake Desai | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | W-Q | Hitha Ganganala | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | 16 | Jun Ross | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | C-F | Asiya Khan |
Brianna Boyd Jun Ross |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | Q | Asiya Khan |
Montserrat Perez Katie Lankford |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | P4-F | Aspen Irwin |
Shree Nidhi Sikkal Kumar Kaylee Doran |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | P4-F | Kaylee Doran | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R3 | Aspen Irwin |
Zoe Katsavelis Belinda Qiao |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R3 | Belinda Qiao | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R2 | Aspen Irwin |
Petlada Branner Hitha Ganganala |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R2 | Hitha Ganganala | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R1 | Aspen Irwin |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R1 | Eliya Ward | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-S | Ava Lohmeyer | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-Q | Aspen Irwin | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16 | Molly Jurrens | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 #2 | 16 | Aspen Irwin |
Penelope Smith Jessa Arant |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 | Ashley Hayes | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | F | Victoria Seach | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | F | Victoria Seach | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S | Sadie Le | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S | Sadie Le | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q | Hannah Barki | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q | Hannah Barki | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q | Hitha Ganganala | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q | Emma Mcewen |
Larissa Goodman Yael Modrykamien |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-16 | Autumn Nguyen | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 | Kathlyn Nguyen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F | Paige Griffith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S | Neeli Buchireddy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | Sophia Grimes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R3 | Veena Ramasamy | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R2 | Faith Haller | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R1 | Heidi Caswell | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 3RD | Kynsey Smith | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | S | Eliya Ward | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | Q | Sofia Livingston | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | Q | Penelope Reed |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 | Penelope Reed |
Maiya Phanchantraurai Katie Chen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 | Maiya Phanchantraurai | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 32 | Ana Coimbra | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Emma Mcewen | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Jayantikaa Chaudhari | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Emma Mcewen |
Bella Patterson Jayantikaa Chaudhari |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Annalee Rogers | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Emma Mcewen |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | P1-F | Emma Graves | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | P1-F | Scarlett Milner |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | R3 | Siena Timperley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | R3 | Scarlett Milner |
Siena Timperley Caroline Maguire |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | R2 | Harper Galloway | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | R2 | Scarlett Milner |
McKaeda Smith Harper Galloway |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Montserrat Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Sidney Nagel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/27/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aura Medley | 7-6 |
Michelle Longin Maya Sawyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aura Medley | 6-3 |
Alexis Pattenaude Bentley Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Longin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caroline Beacham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Annika Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/13/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sydney Haynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aura Medley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Gabby Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kensey Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Vivienne deVittorio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Indian Springs | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aura Medley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Olivia Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Lohmeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Gooch | 6-2 |
Izabel Rather Emma Mcewen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Gooch | 6-2 |
Ava Lohmeyer Mikayla Person |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Gooch | 6-2 |
Dani Grant Sophia Lota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Siri Aravalli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Daniella Akhtar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/03/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grace Leitner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/03/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/02/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hitha Ganganala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jun Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | ||
03/01/2024 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Asiya Khan | Def |
Brianna Boyd Jun Ross |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Asiya Khan | Def |
Montserrat Perez Katie Lankford |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aspen Irwin | 8-2 |
Shree Nidhi Sikkal Kumar Kaylee Doran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kaylee Doran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aspen Irwin | 8-2 |
Zoe Katsavelis Belinda Qiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Belinda Qiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aspen Irwin | 8-5 |
Petlada Branner Hitha Ganganala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hitha Ganganala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aspen Irwin | 8-1 |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eliya Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ava Lohmeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aspen Irwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Molly Jurrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aspen Irwin | 8-3 |
Penelope Smith Jessa Arant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victoria Seach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victoria Seach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sadie Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sadie Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Barki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Barki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Hitha Ganganala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen | 9-7 |
Larissa Goodman Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Autumn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kathlyn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paige Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neeli Buchireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Grimes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Veena Ramasamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Faith Haller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Heidi Caswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kynsey Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eliya Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sofia Livingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penelope Reed | 9-8 |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Penelope Reed | 8-3 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai Katie Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ana Coimbra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Mcewen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Mcewen | 9-7 |
Bella Patterson Jayantikaa Chaudhari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annalee Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Mcewen | 8-1 |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Graves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner | 9-8 |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Siena Timperley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Scarlett Milner | 8-1 |
Siena Timperley Caroline Maguire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harper Galloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Scarlett Milner | 8-3 |
McKaeda Smith Harper Galloway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap