Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eloise Billings (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Piper Yea |
Keira Campbell Aine Kim |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Aine Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Piper Yea |
Grace Murrell Shelby White |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Grace Murrell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R9 | Lily Maurer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 | Katelyn Seagraves | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 | Morgan Horlback | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Elizabeth Cowan | L | 2-2 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Piper Yea |
Emma Wisehart Lily Groslimond |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Amelia Roach | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Piper Yea |
ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Piper Yea |
Ella Ericson Brynlee Lindamood |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Morgan Horlback |
Emily Sammons Elle Brannon |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Alexis Pattenaude | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Morgan Horlback |
Amelia Roach Mary Woods Swink |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Morgan Horlback |
Ella Smith Taylor Miller |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-QQ | Autumn Daniels | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Amelia Roach | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD | Morgan Horlback |
Alyese Boykins Maria Sumoza |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Isabella Torralba | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Angelique LLano | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q | Ella Kemp |
Lyla Goyen Angelique LLano |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD | Stacie Oladele | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | Irene Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Maia Rivera-Cintron | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Rania El Farissi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Lily Edwards |
Ava Lohmeyer Lucia Neves |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Lily Edwards |
Lily Maurer Lily Painter |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Morgan Horlback | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Anrei Delariarte | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Emma Wisehart |
Lily Painter Lily Maurer |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Rania El Farissi | W | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jilian St. Onge | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Emma Wisehart |
Sydney Stafford Abby Crawford |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | C-S | Asees Singh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | C-Q | Anamaria Travaglino | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | C-QQ | Erin Anderson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | 16 | Juliana Castellanos Trujillo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | F | Riley Croker | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | S | Virginia Glover | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | Q | Maxine Feltman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | 16 | Alyssa Ruckno | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | F | maria cristina edjoo | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | S | Carolina Endsjo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | Q | Julia Nalbantian | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | 16 | Sienna Yang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Piper Yea | Def |
Keira Campbell Aine Kim |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aine Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Piper Yea | Def |
Grace Murrell Shelby White |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Murrell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R9 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lily Maurer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katelyn Seagraves | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Morgan Horlback | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-2 | Elizabeth Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Piper Yea | 8-5 |
Emma Wisehart Lily Groslimond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amelia Roach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Piper Yea | 8-3 |
ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Piper Yea | 8-1 |
Ella Ericson Brynlee Lindamood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Horlback | 8-5 |
Emily Sammons Elle Brannon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexis Pattenaude | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Morgan Horlback | 6-4 |
Amelia Roach Mary Woods Swink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Morgan Horlback | 6-4 |
Ella Smith Taylor Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Autumn Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Amelia Roach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Morgan Horlback | Def |
Alyese Boykins Maria Sumoza |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Torralba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Angelique LLano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Kemp | 8-2 |
Lyla Goyen Angelique LLano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Stacie Oladele | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Irene Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maia Rivera-Cintron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rania El Farissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Edwards | 9-8 |
Ava Lohmeyer Lucia Neves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily Edwards | 8-4 |
Lily Maurer Lily Painter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Horlback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anrei Delariarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Wisehart | 8-5 |
Lily Painter Lily Maurer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Rania El Farissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jilian St. Onge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Wisehart | 8-5 |
Sydney Stafford Abby Crawford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Asees Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anamaria Travaglino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Erin Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Riley Croker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Virginia Glover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxine Feltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Ruckno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carolina Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Julia Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sienna Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap