Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elsa Heinrich (Mequon, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC 2018 Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Alexandria Trost | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC 2018 Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q | Kamila Dobija | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-F | Greta Andriusis | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-S | Gigi Canali | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Natalie Stanula | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | S | Alexandra Popa | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | Q | Sasha Baer | W | NC | NC | ||
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Hannah Kortendick | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Abigail Frasher | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Sophia Landis | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Angela Wang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Katarina Zrnic | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q | Alexandria Trost | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | C-Q | Clare Schaefer | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Aubrey Jayne | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Molly Jex | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Nicole Moore | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | anya mikhailenko | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR | Anna Bublitz | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Madison Fitzgibbon | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Yukiko Mitchell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Kaede Usui | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Molly Jex | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | S | Ava Andrae | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | C-F | Caroline Raster | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
FLAC 2018 Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/22/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2018 Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kamila Dobija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Greta Andriusis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gigi Canali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Natalie Stanula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sasha Baer | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hannah Kortendick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abigail Frasher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sophia Landis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Angela Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Katarina Zrnic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Clare Schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aubrey Jayne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Molly Jex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nicole Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | anya mikhailenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anna Bublitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yukiko Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaede Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Molly Jex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ava Andrae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap