Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elsie Van Wieren (Ann Arbor, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | Q | Xi Qin | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | 16 | Breh Ruger | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Daniella Richardson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Marie Antonette Thomas | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Tia Clemens | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Eliana Yang | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Marie Antonette Thomas | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Grace Bickersteth | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-F | Jireh Warren | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-S | Reegan Miller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q | Trinity Busscher | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | 16 | Xi Qin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 | Elizabeth Isyanov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Megan Trifilio | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Anna Bennett | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Riley Trinkle | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Katrine Boianov | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | S | Karol Korotkin | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | NE-F | Summer Mu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | Q | Irene Grigoryan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | 16 | Dasha Chistyakova | W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Calli Sokolowski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Gabriella Sadowski | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | F | Catherine Rhegness | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | S | Marie Antonette Thomas | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | Q | Amritha Yelleti | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Sari Woo | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Thea Surya | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-S | Kruthi Sudhir | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q | Mana Usui | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Isabelle May | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Kotryna Tomas | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Bridgette Kelly |
Addison Lanton Isabelle May |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Bridgette Kelly |
Riley Lepsi Estela Loureiro |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Abigail Gambla | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Katelyn Wu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | F | Amari O'Brien | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | S | Alexandra O'Brien | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Catherine Rhegness | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Amara Brahmbhatt | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Bridgette Kelly |
Carolyn Schaefer Madelyn Shipley |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Abigail Gambla | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Alexandra O'Brien | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Ashley Capelli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | ANNAMARIA RAFTU | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Gaby Levine | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | C-QQ | Courtney Marcum | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | C-R3 | Megan Sullivan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 16 | Katie Rolls | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 32 | Carla Laza | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q | Deshana Betala | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 | Anna Bennett | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Nora perkins |
Priyanka Bhogaraju Addison Lanton |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Kotryna Tomas | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Tara Markovic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | S | Alyssa Boschin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q | ALEXANDRA MOCANU | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | F | Carla Laza | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Moira Hix | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Madeleine Leo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Anna Bickersteth | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | F | Nathalie Lanne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | S | Lily Ohlman | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Yenna Park | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Elle Warren | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Julia Livedoti | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | S | Chiara Martella | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | Q | Kate Michaels | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | C-S | Julia Gurne | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | 16 | Isabella Barretto | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | C-R1 | Avlyn Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | F | Isabella Barretto | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | S | Sophia Kleer | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q | Ava Henkel | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Katrine Boianov | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Lore Sebata | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Sydney Deal | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Xi Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Breh Ruger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniella Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Marie Antonette Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tia Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eliana Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Marie Antonette Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grace Bickersteth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jireh Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reegan Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Trinity Busscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Xi Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Isyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Megan Trifilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anna Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Trinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Karol Korotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | ||
10/14/2018 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Summer Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Irene Grigoryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 14 October Pizza Compass Draw #223 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dasha Chistyakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Calli Sokolowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Catherine Rhegness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marie Antonette Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amritha Yelleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sari Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thea Surya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kruthi Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mana Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Kotryna Tomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bridgette Kelly | 9-7 |
Addison Lanton Isabelle May |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bridgette Kelly | 8-3 |
Riley Lepsi Estela Loureiro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Gambla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katelyn Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Amari O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Catherine Rhegness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amara Brahmbhatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bridgette Kelly | 8-5 |
Carolyn Schaefer Madelyn Shipley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abigail Gambla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Capelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
ANNAMARIA RAFTU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gaby Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/10/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Courtney Marcum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Rolls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Carla Laza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Deshana Betala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Anna Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nora perkins | 8-2 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju Addison Lanton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kotryna Tomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tara Markovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Boschin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ALEXANDRA MOCANU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carla Laza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Moira Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madeleine Leo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Bickersteth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathalie Lanne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lily Ohlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yenna Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Elle Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julia Livedoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chiara Martella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kate Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | ||
03/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Gurne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isabella Barretto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Winter Girls Open | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avlyn Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Barretto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sophia Kleer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ava Henkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lore Sebata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Deal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap