Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emelie B Valdes (Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | C-S | Andrea Palacios | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | C-Q | Brooke Goldberg | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | Q | Alisa Semenova | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | 16 | Angelica Fernandez Feliciano | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #2 | C-QQ | Hanna Matuk | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #2 | 16 | Briana Houlgrave | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | C-S | Hana Bajramovic | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | Q | Nicole Duran | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-QQ | Sonya Star | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 | Kristina Nikolova | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Yeva Diachenko | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-F | Veronika Malis | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Veronika Malis | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-S | Katie Ruci | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-Q | ChernorAbie Barrie | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 | Isabella Bawa | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q | Alessandra Shchekin | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ | Ziva Garaj | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Katherine Ilyasova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | S | BRIANNA POPESCU | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Diana Ensignia | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Brooke Goldberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S | Regina Arrangoiz | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Angelina Gouchee | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q | Noorjahan Floricen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | 16 | Sara Chrysler | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | C-Q | Viyana Bhagwanani | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | C-16 | Stefany Zamora | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 64 | Zena Bacharouche | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andrea Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brooke Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Angelica Fernandez Feliciano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #2 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Hanna Matuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #2 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Briana Houlgrave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Hana Bajramovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicole Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sonya Star | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Kristina Nikolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Yeva Diachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Veronika Malis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Veronika Malis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Ruci | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | ChernorAbie Barrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alessandra Shchekin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ziva Garaj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katherine Ilyasova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
BRIANNA POPESCU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Diana Ensignia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Regina Arrangoiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Angelina Gouchee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noorjahan Floricen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sara Chrysler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Viyana Bhagwanani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Stefany Zamora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zena Bacharouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap