Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emery Grossman (Cleveland Heights, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | C-16 | Allie Rhoden | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | Q | Myra Punekar |
Eleanor Armistead Regina Zarco |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 16 | Myra Punekar |
Vera Pantovic Martha Teague |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | C-16Q | Rhea Talari | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 32 | Ava Wright | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath - Girls 14 | C-16 | Ansley Violette | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath - Girls 14 | 16 | Mia Wesolowski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath - Girls 14 | 32 | Angelina Jovicic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Kenosha G12s Doubles Only (L3) | 16 | Megha Soundar |
Ella Kestner Ilinca Gusatu |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | C-S | Nila Singal | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | C-Q | Maya Keller | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | C-16 | Andie Lawrence | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | 16 | Olivia Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | 32 | Angela Caceres | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | 64 | Cindy Zhang | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | C-F | Avital Milman | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | Q | Megha Soundar |
Ella Kestner Ilinca Gusatu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | C-S | Nevette Turner | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Cindy Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Megha Soundar |
Maya Brush Savannah Leflar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Bella Lurigio | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Kylie Yoo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | C-F | Juliana Brushaber | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | C-S | Nadia Vora | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | C-Q | Evelyn Saline | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | C-16 | Josie Ashfeld | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | 16 | Reese Liu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | 32 | Josefine Petersson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Holiday Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | Q | Allison Huff | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Holiday Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | 16 | MIA GANVINI | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-F | Zoe Grebinski | W | 6-2 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-S | El Satkoski | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | S | Sara Chrysler | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-Q | Emma Mahlik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-16 | Catherine Grace Smith | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 16 | Olivia Verban | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 32 | Cindy Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | Q | Ilinca Gusatu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 16 | Sophie Espaldon | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 32 | Francesca Ruta | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | S | Melanie Statsevych | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | Q | Nieves Alvarez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | 16 | Ivy Berlin | W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allie Rhoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Myra Punekar | 8-2 |
Eleanor Armistead Regina Zarco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Myra Punekar | 8-3 |
Vera Pantovic Martha Teague |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Rhea Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ava Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath - Girls 14 | ||
03/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ansley Violette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath - Girls 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Wesolowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath - Girls 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angelina Jovicic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha G12s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Megha Soundar | 8-6 |
Ella Kestner Ilinca Gusatu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nila Singal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maya Keller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andie Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Angela Caceres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12's Schaumburg | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cindy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Avital Milman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Megha Soundar | 8-3 |
Ella Kestner Ilinca Gusatu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nevette Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cindy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Megha Soundar | 8-0 |
Maya Brush Savannah Leflar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bella Lurigio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kylie Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Juliana Brushaber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nadia Vora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evelyn Saline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Josie Ashfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girls 12 Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josefine Petersson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Holiday Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Allison Huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Holiday Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
MIA GANVINI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Zoe Grebinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
El Satkoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sara Chrysler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Mahlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Catherine Grace Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Verban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cindy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ilinca Gusatu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophie Espaldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Francesca Ruta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melanie Statsevych | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nieves Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Ivy Berlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap