Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emil Chafigoulline (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Shone Sarode | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Sajal Chauhan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Thomas Faulkner | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Amrith Chandra | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Jaechan Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Isaac Chapa | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Vedanth Kashyap | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Connor Cramer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Hatcher Merritt | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Dakshesh Jayakumar | W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Manit Kalra | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | F | William Gu |
Shriyan Daggumalli Aarav Sangani |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S | William Gu |
Charles Henderson Kody Whiting |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/24/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shone Sarode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/24/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sajal Chauhan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Faulkner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/23/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/31/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amrith Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaechan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Chapa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vedanth Kashyap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Cramer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hatcher Merritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Manit Kalra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/26/2023 | F | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
William Gu | 6-2 6-1 |
Shriyan Daggumalli Aarav Sangani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPd |
W | ||
William Gu | 6-4 6-0 |
Charles Henderson Kody Whiting |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap