Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Davis (Huntertown, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-S | Sapna Vyas | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q | Hana Anderson | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Lilah Dean | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Hannah Letzer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | S | Samantha Hess |
Mischa Briggs Noelle Compton |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | Q | Samantha Hess |
Ana Mercado Carol Syverson |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | 16 | Samantha Hess |
Sophia Naberhaus Marisa Petrunich |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | NE-F | Samantha Hess |
Ellen Gardner Isabella Norris |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q | Lauren Kish | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | W-F | Lilah Dean | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | W-S | Addison Ream | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Makenna Boles | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Claire Miles | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Mackenzie Lynch | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Madison Miner | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | RR | Aaralyn Mills | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | RR | Rylie Wilkison | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | RR | Steffi Marvin | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Rhegan Zitlaw | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Reece Stuckey | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Lilah Dean | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Jade Thomas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | RR | Taylor Schultz | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | RR | Natalie Pesenko | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | RR | Madison Ross | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | RR | Hannah Markiewicz | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ | Amanda Baker | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Adalyn Klawitter | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | Q | Molli Runestad |
Katherine Davidson Cecelia Martin |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | C-F | Molli Runestad |
Jenna Lewis Anna Topmiller |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | C-S | Molli Runestad |
Kiran Kulkarni Rhegan Zitlaw |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Reagan Meintel | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Aria Patel | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Anna Topmiller | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Victoria Skender |
Isabella Hernandez Briana Hernandez |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Victoria Skender |
Gabbie Orlando Andrea Saylor |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Tea Vrkic | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Victoria Skender | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Morgan Render | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Brooke Rodgers | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sapna Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hana Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Letzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Hess | 8-0 |
Mischa Briggs Noelle Compton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Hess | 8-7 |
Ana Mercado Carol Syverson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Hess | 8-3 |
Sophia Naberhaus Marisa Petrunich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2nd Annual Bethany Moore Memorial Doubles Tournament - Level 5 - Pearson Automotive Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Hess | 8-5 |
Ellen Gardner Isabella Norris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lauren Kish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/14/2019 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/14/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Addison Ream | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Makenna Boles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Claire Miles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mackenzie Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Madison Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aaralyn Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Rylie Wilkison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles and Doubles Single Day Showdown at Bloomington South | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Steffi Marvin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rhegan Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reece Stuckey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jade Thomas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Taylor Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Natalie Pesenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Madison Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monticello Single Day Showdown (June) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Hannah Markiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amanda Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adalyn Klawitter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Molli Runestad | 6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Davidson Cecelia Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Molli Runestad | 6-3 6-3 |
Jenna Lewis Anna Topmiller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Molli Runestad | 6-0 6-0 |
Kiran Kulkarni Rhegan Zitlaw |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Meintel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aria Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Topmiller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Skender | 6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Hernandez Briana Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Skender | 6-1 6-2 |
Gabbie Orlando Andrea Saylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tea Vrkic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan Render | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Rodgers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap