Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Huang (Parkland, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 | Na-Hyun Back | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q | McKenna Battilla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Ciara Harding | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q | Mariangel Pernia | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Anson Silverfield | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Gabriela Almanza | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Isabella Pisarczyk | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Ciara Harding | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Lucia Lipon | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-Q | Avril Rodriguez | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-R1 | Lauren Nieto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 32 | Maya Heyman | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Riddhi Thakur | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Anson Silverfield | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Ametmarie Perez | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Gabriela Vilar | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 | Katerina Shabashkevich | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Tatiana Martinez | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Melissa Paniagua | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Danielle Wei |
Chloe Fouhety Reese Sibley |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Aleksandra Kyselova | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Nicole Krinickas | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Valeria Lopez | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Kristina Despotuli | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Dagny Andreae | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3Q | Kira Acevedo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Martina Roversi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 | Daniela Chica | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 | Riddhi Thakur | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | 16 | Nika Milman | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | 32 | Isabella Freitas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S | Tania Dumke | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Anna Maria Fedotova | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | Parker Debnam | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | Q | Grace Odom-Montbrun | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 | Gwenyth Drapp | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q | Valentina Rossi | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 | Livia Kaufman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 32 | Kristina Despotuli | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | C-R2 | Kema Rugara | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S | Ela Sahnis |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde Emily Sartz-Lunde |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Ela Sahnis |
Addison Boyer Gabriela Vilar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Ela Sahnis |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 | Parker Debnam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | C-S | Jill Cafaro | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 | Rona Rugara | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | C-F | Victoria Bervid | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Na-Hyun Back | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | McKenna Battilla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ciara Harding | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mariangel Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anson Silverfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriela Almanza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ciara Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucia Lipon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Avril Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maya Heyman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anson Silverfield | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ametmarie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gabriela Vilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katerina Shabashkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tatiana Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Melissa Paniagua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Danielle Wei | 8-4 |
Chloe Fouhety Reese Sibley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aleksandra Kyselova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Krinickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Valeria Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kristina Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dagny Andreae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martina Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniela Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nika Milman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tania Dumke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Maria Fedotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Debnam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gwenyth Drapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Valentina Rossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Livia Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kristina Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kema Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ela Sahnis | 8-1 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde Emily Sartz-Lunde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ela Sahnis | 8-0 |
Addison Boyer Gabriela Vilar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ela Sahnis | 8-6 |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Debnam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jill Cafaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rona Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Victoria Bervid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap