Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Huang (Parkland, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-F | Lily Allen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-S | Sophie Wagner | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 | Karma Yacavino | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-R1 | Isabella Freitas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Heidi Bulger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Dana Hall | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Agustina Ravera | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Reese Parker | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Carolina Bohrer Martins | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Townsend Penney | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament WOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | F | Joselyne Chapui | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament WOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | S | Nathalie Marinovitch | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | Q | Heidi Bulger | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 | annie sallick | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 32 | Ayleen Ramirez | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Championships Level 7 | Q | Lolita Buckley | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Championships Level 7 | 16 | layken thau | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 32 | Riley Cicero | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament WOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | C-Q | Asli Oktay | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament WOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | C-R1 | Kiana Thompson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament WOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | 32 | Tara Malik | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R2 | Samantha Herrera | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 | Asia Sundas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R1 | Sophia Ead | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | C-S | Samantha Herrera | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | C-Q | Kattie Valdes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | 32 | Jayden Jagolinzer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R3 | Isabella Ochoa | L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Yanire Marte Gonzalez | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Kamila Yusupova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Gia Cacenco | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Emersyn Isaac | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 | Marcella Roversi | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Arianna Garvey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q | Francesca Saroli | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | S | Heidi Dumke |
Brooke Revuelta Mia Sorrentino |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q | Heidi Dumke |
Valentina Rossi Alexa Schull |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 | Heidi Dumke |
Zara KIRKAN Clarice Ouvarova |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 | Avril Rodriguez | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | S | Ishika Ashar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | Q | Gwenyth Drapp | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 | Daria Drobotova | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 | Mia Niedzwiedzki | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R3Q | Samantha Herrera | L | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Isabella Neff | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 32 | Lyla Messler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | 16 | Isabella Aguiar | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-Q | Thea Latak | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sophie Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karma Yacavino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Heidi Bulger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dana Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Agustina Ravera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reese Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Townsend Penney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joselyne Chapui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nathalie Marinovitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Heidi Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
annie sallick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ayleen Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Championships Level 7 | ||
11/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lolita Buckley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Championships Level 7 | ||
11/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
layken thau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Riley Cicero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Asli Oktay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Kiana Thompson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tara Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asia Sundas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kattie Valdes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayden Jagolinzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Isabella Ochoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kamila Yusupova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Gia Cacenco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emersyn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marcella Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arianna Garvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francesca Saroli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Heidi Dumke | 8-0 |
Brooke Revuelta Mia Sorrentino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Heidi Dumke | Def |
Valentina Rossi Alexa Schull |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Heidi Dumke | 7-6 6-2 |
Zara KIRKAN Clarice Ouvarova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Avril Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gwenyth Drapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daria Drobotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Neff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lyla Messler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thea Latak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap