Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Morgan (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS | Samantha Herrera | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Ana Avramovic | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Sophia Osipova | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Sabrina Gooding | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 3RD | Filipa Delgado | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Allison Kehler |
Filipa Delgado Abigail Gordon |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Anita Tu | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Allison Kehler |
Samantha Herrera Isabella Pisarczyk |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Isabella Pisarczyk | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Samantha Herrera | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Allison Kehler |
Gianna Paez Ava Scott |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Arabella Duffell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | F | Asia Sundas | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S | Allison Kehler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q | Alessia Franco | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 | Andreana Nieto | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | S | Alyssa James | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q | Clarice Ouvarova | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 | Arina Denisenko | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | F | Sofia Anzhilov | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | S | Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | Q | Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 | Yarlin Mendoza | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | S | Avery Arant | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | 16 | Dhea Bagirathan | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | 32 | Paige Arenberg | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | F | Allison Kehler | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | Q | Luciana Chica | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | F | Filipa Delgado | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | S | Avery Arant | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | Q | Christophine Witzenmann | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | 16 | Gabriela Paz | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | F | Natalie Anaya |
Milana Sofizade Michelle Thurber |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Natalie Anaya | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Michelle Thurber | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Milana Sofizade | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Fig Winter Round Robin Junior Challenger | RR | Simone Tumey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Fig Winter Round Robin Junior Challenger | RR | Hayden Craft | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | C-Q | Adelie Osher | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | C-R2 | Rebecca Gelfer | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | 16 | Emma Marais | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | 32 | Nadia Parsa | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ana Avramovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Osipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sabrina Gooding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Filipa Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Kehler | 8-5 |
Filipa Delgado Abigail Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Allison Kehler | 8-6 |
Samantha Herrera Isabella Pisarczyk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Isabella Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Allison Kehler | 8-0 |
Gianna Paez Ava Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arabella Duffell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Asia Sundas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allison Kehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alessia Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andreana Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alyssa James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Clarice Ouvarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arina Denisenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sofia Anzhilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yarlin Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/14/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Avery Arant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Dhea Bagirathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Paige Arenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Allison Kehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Luciana Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/31/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Filipa Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/31/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Arant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christophine Witzenmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Gabriela Paz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Anaya | 8-6 |
Milana Sofizade Michelle Thurber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Natalie Anaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michelle Thurber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Milana Sofizade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fig Winter Round Robin Junior Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simone Tumey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fig Winter Round Robin Junior Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Craft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adelie Osher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rebecca Gelfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Emma Marais | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap