Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (Plantation, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Ava Pierre | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R1 | Emily Dominguez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R2 | Charlotte MacEachern | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R3 | Olivia Campbell | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R4 | Ana Ribera | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-F | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-S | pavila sathis | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-Q | Milan Moses | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | Q | Anna Weiss | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | R3 | pavila sathis | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | R2 | Milan Moses | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | R1 | Dasha Sowers | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-Q | Noa Benoliel | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-QQ | Milana Ivanov | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 | Mia Ingco | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R3 | Ksenia Labkovich | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R2 | Savina Somrock | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R1 | Diana Grinchak | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | S | Ekaterina Skhodnova | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | Q | Dasha Sowers | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q | Pauline Gransater | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | P3-F | Audrey Pitino | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R3 | Lucia Carr | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R2 | Valerie Sizova | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R1 | Ema Avila | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | R2 | Alexandra Gray | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | R1 | Adriana Saribekyan | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | P1-F | Riana Khismatullina | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | F | Skye Burakovsky | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S | Angela Xue | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 | Smith Anderson |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 | Sophia Ikwueme | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Molley Essary | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Daria Bakhtiiarova | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Smith Anderson |
Kate Ensor Vladimir Staples |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Smith Anderson |
Sean Ikwueme Sophia Ikwueme |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Smith Anderson |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-S | Keasha Johan Wuogha | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R3 | Martina Pompignoli | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R2 | Diana Bildebayeva | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R1 | Mia Amen | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-F | Tamara Korneeva | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R3 | Alexandra Sharonova | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R2 | Milana Ivanov | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R1 | Angela Xue | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 | silvana tansella | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 | Presley Schwartz | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 | Eliza Rotolante | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 | Ariana Miguel | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | P1-F | Bianca Ender | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 | Nina Semenova | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 | Sofia Camarena | W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 | Navya Subramanian | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 | Elena Sarraga | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 | Brinnley Whitmore | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 | emma leidy | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-F | Alessandra Lipan | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith |
Aria Cakaric Nika Cakaric |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith |
Michelle Pena Sonya Star |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 | Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith |
Kristoria Haynes Kimya Thomas |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Grace Atkins | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Abigail Sewell | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R2 | Alara Sezer | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R3 | Alexandra Sharonova | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R1 | Elizaveta Kovalchuk | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R3 | Clara Brukardt | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R2 | Paulina Camacho | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | P1-S | Maya Sanilevich | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 | Evelina Lazanovitch | L | NC | NC | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 | Paulina Camacho | W | NC | NC | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 | Alice Campos | W | NC | NC | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 | Dasha Sowers | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 | Anastasia Denisova | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 | Valentina Kukeeva | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R3 | Angela Xue | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R2 | Rosalina Mia Vazquez | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R1 | ANTONIA ARCONE | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R5 | Nina Semenova | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | P1-F | JULIANA ARCONE | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 | Fabiana Martinez | L | NC | NC | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 | Juliette Le Bona | L | NC | NC | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 | Aisha Ahluwalia | L | NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Pierre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emily Dominguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Charlotte MacEachern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Olivia Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ana Ribera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/21/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | pavila sathis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Milan Moses | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Anna Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | pavila sathis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Milan Moses | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Dasha Sowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noa Benoliel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Milana Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Ingco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ksenia Labkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Savina Somrock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Diana Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dasha Sowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Pauline Gransater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Audrey Pitino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucia Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ema Avila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexandra Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Adriana Saribekyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatt's Tennis Slam | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Riana Khismatullina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Skye Burakovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Angela Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Smith Anderson | Def |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Sophia Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Molley Essary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Daria Bakhtiiarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Smith Anderson | 8-5 |
Kate Ensor Vladimir Staples |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Smith Anderson | 8-0 |
Sean Ikwueme Sophia Ikwueme |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Smith Anderson | 8-6 |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Martina Pompignoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Diana Bildebayeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Mia Amen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexandra Sharonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Milana Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Angela Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
silvana tansella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Presley Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Eliza Rotolante | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ariana Miguel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bianca Ender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nina Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Sofia Camarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Navya Subramanian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elena Sarraga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brinnley Whitmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | emma leidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alessandra Lipan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith | 8-6 |
Aria Cakaric Nika Cakaric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith | 8-6 |
Michelle Pena Sonya Star |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith | Def |
Kristoria Haynes Kimya Thomas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Grace Atkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Abigail Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alara Sezer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexandra Sharonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elizaveta Kovalchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Clara Brukardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Paulina Camacho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Maya Sanilevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Evelina Lazanovitch | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Paulina Camacho | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Alice Campos | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dasha Sowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anastasia Denisova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Valentina Kukeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Angela Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rosalina Mia Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | ANTONIA ARCONE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nina Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | JULIANA ARCONE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Fabiana Martinez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Juliette Le Bona | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Aisha Ahluwalia | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap