Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Huggins (Collierville, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | C-F | Libby Neubert | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | C-S | shanaya pokharna | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | Q | Ava Magness | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | C-F | Elizabeth Dunavant | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | C-S | Alice Fairey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | Q | Grace Bricken | L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | S | Olivia Huggins |
Claire Bean Mariamne Sanabria |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | RR | Eva McAlexander | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | RR | Brooke Kicker | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | RR | Mariamne Sanabria | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Elizabeth Dunavant | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Sophia Caminiti | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Mary Wooldridge | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Emerson Jones | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Alexandra Sorenson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Elizabeth Dunavant | W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Isabella Tamburrino | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Dwyer Yarrow | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | F | Maggie Ewing | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | S | Jane Singletary | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | Q | Maggie Ewing |
Eva Aldridge Sienna Lightman |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | C-S | Maggie Ewing |
Brilee Davis Meredith Ohler |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | 3RD | Anna Clayton | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | S | Maggie Ewing |
Rocio Lemus Sarah Robbins |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | S | Isabella Tamburrino | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | Q | Beyla Waldrop | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | C-F | Maggie Ewing |
Abby Hannon Lydia McKissick |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 | Lillian Robbins | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 | Gray Feaster | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R2 | Malvika Singh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S | Maggie Ewing |
Ava Magness Erica Ormseth |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Erica Ormseth | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | C-Q | Ava Magness | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ | Maggie Ewing | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Anna-Caroline Domas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Grace Bricken |
Harper Belenchia Libby Foster |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | Q | Lila Murphey | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | C-F | Peyton Payne | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Libby Neubert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | shanaya pokharna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ava Magness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elizabeth Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alice Fairey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Grace Bricken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Huggins | 6-3 |
Claire Bean Mariamne Sanabria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eva McAlexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brooke Kicker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mariamne Sanabria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Caminiti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mary Wooldridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emerson Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Tamburrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dwyer Yarrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maggie Ewing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jane Singletary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maggie Ewing | 6-3 |
Eva Aldridge Sienna Lightman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maggie Ewing | 6-2 |
Brilee Davis Meredith Ohler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anna Clayton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maggie Ewing | 6-2 |
Rocio Lemus Sarah Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabella Tamburrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Beyla Waldrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maggie Ewing | 6-1 |
Abby Hannon Lydia McKissick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lillian Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gray Feaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Malvika Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maggie Ewing | 8-1 |
Ava Magness Erica Ormseth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erica Ormseth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Magness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Maggie Ewing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna-Caroline Domas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Grace Bricken | 6-1 |
Harper Belenchia Libby Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lila Murphey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peyton Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap