Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Iwanowski (Lincolnshire, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16Q | Soleil Cordell | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-32 | Enya Neagu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 | Caroline Raster | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 | Veronica Chunikhin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 | Klaudia Jaworski |
Chloe Wendowski Renee Harper |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | C-S | Jordan Baker | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | C-Q | Olivia Wlodarczyk | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | C-16 | Emma Mahlik | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | C-16Q | Brianna Boyd | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | 32 | Sophia Virmani | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | C-F | Andjela Bogovac | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | C-S | Olivia Wlodarczyk | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | C-Q | Madelyn Jepsen | W | NC | NC | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | Q | Sophia Virmani | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | 16 | Emma Mahlik | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | F | Sophia Virmani | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S | Claire Zimmermann | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q | Juanita Smith | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 | Nicole Kayumov | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | F | Katherine Gibble | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | S | Claire Zimmermann | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | Q | Sophia Gaulke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Ava Grzesik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | F | Olivia Tan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | S | Giana Paradowski | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | Q | Stephanie Yoon | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 | Michelle Longin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 | Isabelle Ji | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 | Carina Kothari | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Caroline Koch | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Kamila Dobija |
Caroline Koch Grier Peckham |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-Q | Lilah Zaskowski | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-Q | Kamila Dobija |
Lilah Zaskowski Henley Honholt |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Sophia Liang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Kamila Dobija |
Rachael He Sophia Liang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Emma Dilger | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Kamila Dobija |
Grace Dilger Emma Dilger |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s May Kickoff | S | Carina Kothari | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s May Kickoff | Q | Martyna Kalinowska | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | P1-F | Aidan Stoltze | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | R3 | Michelle Longin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | R2 | Madeline Singer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | R1 | Emma Velimirovic | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
College Park March G16s | F | Gale Harvey | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
College Park March G16s | S | Leena manadan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
College Park March G16s | Q | Klaudia Jaworski | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
College Park March G16s | 16 | JHENA EMNACE | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | S | Katelyn Rippl | L | NC | NC | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | Q | Lucy Lawton | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | 16 | Mekenna Verhagen | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | S | Sasha Baer |
Sanjana Shankar Andjela Bogovac |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | Q | Sasha Baer |
Kaitlyn Remke Jenna Remke |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | 16 | Sasha Baer |
Stella Tarusha Kaylee Phillips |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | F | Nastia Belova | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | S | Melina Fiorentini | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | Q | Katarina Zrnic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-32 | Isabelle Ji | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-32Q | Courtney Croll | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 64 | Allison Le | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | C-Q | Ava Robinson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | C-16 | Jillian To | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | 32 | Laney Enochson | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Soleil Cordell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Enya Neagu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Veronica Chunikhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Klaudia Jaworski | 8-1 |
Chloe Wendowski Renee Harper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | ||
12/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Mahlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brianna Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andjela Bogovac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Madelyn Jepsen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Mahlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Claire Zimmermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juanita Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicole Kayumov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Katherine Gibble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Claire Zimmermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Gaulke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Grzesik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Giana Paradowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stephanie Yoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michelle Longin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabelle Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago G14s District Junior Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carina Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Dobija | 8-2 |
Caroline Koch Grier Peckham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lilah Zaskowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamila Dobija | 8-3 |
Lilah Zaskowski Henley Honholt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Dobija | 8-2 |
Rachael He Sophia Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Dilger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Dobija | 8-4 |
Grace Dilger Emma Dilger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s May Kickoff | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Carina Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s May Kickoff | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Martyna Kalinowska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aidan Stoltze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | ||
03/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michelle Longin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | ||
03/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park G18s & G14s Open *No School* | ||
03/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Velimirovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park March G16s | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gale Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park March G16s | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leena manadan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park March G16s | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Klaudia Jaworski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park March G16s | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JHENA EMNACE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Katelyn Rippl | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lucy Lawton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core BG 12-18 Singles Level 6 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mekenna Verhagen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Baer | 6-2 7-5 |
Sanjana Shankar Andjela Bogovac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Baer | 6-0 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Remke Jenna Remke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Doubles Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Doubles. | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Baer | 6-4 6-3 |
Stella Tarusha Kaylee Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nastia Belova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melina Fiorentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Singles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katarina Zrnic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabelle Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Courtney Croll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Allison Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jillian To | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Laney Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap