Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Perkins (Robesonia, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | F | Alexandra Pancu |
Alyssa Sollenberger Rebekah Schnatz |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/11/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | F | Ryan Knarr |
Alyssa Sollenberger Peter Schnatz |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/11/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | S | Alexandra Pancu |
Victoria Waltz lydia bashore |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/11/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | S | Ryan Knarr |
Ethan Moyer Victoria Waltz |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | C-Q | TAYLOR FORD | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | Q | Olivia Dorner | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | 16 | Megan Walsh | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES**** | S | Avery Palandjian |
Katherine Emmanuel Mia Matriccino |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES**** | Q | Avery Palandjian |
Gisele Falzone annie Johnson |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Leena Kwak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Hana Nouaime | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Ava Emrich |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Isabelle Emmanuel | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Anya Rosenbach | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Ava Emrich |
Shruti Mannan Isabella Oshidar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Kamora Helton | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Erika Synoski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Paraskevi Briegel | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOps |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | F | Kendall Smith | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | F | Alexandra Pancu |
Rebekah Schnatz Kendall Smith |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | S | Alexandra Pancu |
Layla Malik Michelle Timothy |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOps |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | S | Jana Zollner | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament WOps |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | Q | Laura Zielinski | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Keystone State Summer Shootout at Exeter Township Community Park and HS (SR-L6) | F | Paraskevi Briegel | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Keystone State Summer Shootout at Exeter Township Community Park and HS (SR-L6) | S | Ava Emrich | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | F | Greta Koch | L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | F | Ryan Knarr |
Thomas Slotcavage Alexandra Weeber |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | F | Rebecca Perkins |
Erin Volutza Laura Zielinski |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | S | Alexandra Weeber | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | S | Rebecca Perkins |
Lauren Clymer Sierra Smart |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | S | Ryan Knarr |
Jayden Lewis Michelle Timothy |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | Q | Ryan Knarr |
Charles Robbins Noelle Vahanian |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Sasha Getz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Kylie Kochis | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabella Oshidar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | 64 | Caroline DiBiasi | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | C-R2 | Kavya Famolari | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Mia Matriccino |
Kayla Chung Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Capucine Jauffret | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Kirsten Close | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Mia Matriccino |
Ally Bauer Judith Manta |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Sofia Anderson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Mia Matriccino |
Caroline DiBiasi Rebecca Fiedler |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-S | Mia Matriccino |
Neha Khandkar Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Mia Matriccino |
Dasha Chichkina Noor Heiba |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Mia Matriccino |
Sarah Kideckel Rebecca Kideckel |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Amy Walsh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Ilana Rosenthal | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Susan Arp | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Katherine Emmanuel |
Megan Grob Celine Obeid |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | S | Mia Matriccino |
Isabella Hu Grace Li |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | Q | Mia Matriccino |
Aditi Vaidya Amelia Williams |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Dasha Chichkina | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Mia Matriccino |
Sofia Anderson Ava Emrich |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Capucine Jauffret | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | F | Mara Trifoi |
Payton Bradley Jordan Bradley |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | F | Ryan Knarr |
Michael Brophy Laura Covely |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | S | Payton Bradley | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | S | Ryan Knarr |
Nina Bretz Lukas Sanidas |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | S | Mara Trifoi |
Nina Bretz Jacquelyn Nesbeth |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Allison Root | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | Q | Nina Bretz | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Sofia Anderson | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Katherine Emmanuel |
Alexis Montana Samantha Tepes |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-S | Katherine Emmanuel |
Hana Nouaime Allison Root |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/04/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | F | Will Hill |
Eric Chen Ariana Chuprinsky |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC |
01/04/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | F | Mara Trifoi |
Catherine Maher Rebekah Schnatz |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/04/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | S | Mara Trifoi |
Ariana Chuprinsky Laura Covely |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/04/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | S | Will Hill |
Darius Sabau Mara Trifoi |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC |
01/04/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | Q | leah kemper | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | ||
12/11/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Alexandra Pancu | 4-1 4-2 |
Alyssa Sollenberger Rebekah Schnatz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | ||
12/11/2020 | F | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Ryan Knarr | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alyssa Sollenberger Peter Schnatz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | ||
12/11/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Alexandra Pancu | 4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Waltz lydia bashore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Nutcracker Christmas Classic Tournament @ YMCA | ||
12/11/2020 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ethan Moyer Victoria Waltz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
TAYLOR FORD | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Nov Boys/Girls 18 Open**** | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Megan Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES**** | ||
11/27/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Palandjian | 8-4 |
Katherine Emmanuel Mia Matriccino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES**** | ||
11/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Palandjian | 8-0 |
Gisele Falzone annie Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leena Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Hana Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Emrich | 8-3 |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabelle Emmanuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Rosenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ava Emrich | 8-2 |
Shruti Mannan Isabella Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kamora Helton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Erika Synoski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Hillcrest RC (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Paraskevi Briegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Kendall Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Alexandra Pancu | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Rebekah Schnatz Kendall Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Alexandra Pancu | 4-0 4-0 |
Layla Malik Michelle Timothy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jana Zollner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LOTTO Elite 1-Day Shootout | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Laura Zielinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Keystone State Summer Shootout at Exeter Township Community Park and HS (SR-L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Paraskevi Briegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Keystone State Summer Shootout at Exeter Township Community Park and HS (SR-L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Emrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Greta Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Slotcavage Alexandra Weeber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Rebecca Perkins | 4-0 4-1 |
Erin Volutza Laura Zielinski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexandra Weeber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Rebecca Perkins | 4-2 4-0 |
Lauren Clymer Sierra Smart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-0 4-1 |
Jayden Lewis Michelle Timothy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Cornfield Classic One Day Tournament | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-0 4-0 |
Charles Robbins Noelle Vahanian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Getz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
08/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Kochis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | ||
07/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavya Famolari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-3 |
Kayla Chung Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kirsten Close | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-0 |
Ally Bauer Judith Manta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-2 |
Caroline DiBiasi Rebecca Fiedler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-5 |
Neha Khandkar Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino | 9-8 |
Dasha Chichkina Noor Heiba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-3 |
Sarah Kideckel Rebecca Kideckel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amy Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ilana Rosenthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Susan Arp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherine Emmanuel | Def |
Megan Grob Celine Obeid |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-2 |
Isabella Hu Grace Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-6 |
Aditi Vaidya Amelia Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dasha Chichkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 9-7 |
Sofia Anderson Ava Emrich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Mara Trifoi | 4-1 4-0 |
Payton Bradley Jordan Bradley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-1 4-1 |
Michael Brophy Laura Covely |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Knarr | 4-1 4-0 |
Nina Bretz Lukas Sanidas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Mara Trifoi | 4-0 4-0 |
Nina Bretz Jacquelyn Nesbeth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Berks County Snowball Shootout 1-Day Open | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nina Bretz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherine Emmanuel | 8-6 |
Alexis Montana Samantha Tepes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katherine Emmanuel | 9-7 |
Hana Nouaime Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Will Hill | 4-2 4-3 |
Eric Chen Ariana Chuprinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Mara Trifoi | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Catherine Maher Rebekah Schnatz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Mara Trifoi | 4-3 4-2 |
Ariana Chuprinsky Laura Covely |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Will Hill | 4-2 4-3 |
Darius Sabau Mara Trifoi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aces at Alvernia New Year's 1-Day Open | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | leah kemper | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap