Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Enrico Pepe (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | F | Mateus Barbosa | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | S | Hanfei He | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Khrish Talla | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | S | Mateus Barbosa | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | Q | Andrew Liu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | 16 | Tyler Soderberg | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | C-QQ | Grayson Prince | L | NC | NC | ||
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | 16 | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NW-16 | Ved Iyengar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-32 | Zoravar Sandhu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | James Borchard | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Joey Wang | W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | F | Silas Cecchini | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | S | Lucas Panaggio | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | Q | Owen Neal | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 | Philip Parizianu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Jean-Luc Santos | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | F | Mathias Mendez |
Davidson Jackson Reita Yamanaka |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S | Mathias Mendez |
Elias Harris Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q | Mathias Mendez |
Arth Patil Vineet Kolli |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q | Elias Harris | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 | Sohith Tella | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q | Gabriel Whyley | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Luke Jones | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Mathias Mendez |
Gabriel Whyley Adrish Chidambaranathan |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 3RD | Ethan Su | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | S | Robert Bouzi | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q | Mathias Mendez |
Geet Pondala Sohith Tella |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q | David Bender | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Victor Lobo | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Nicolas Stan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Mathias Mendez |
Daniel Michel Hank Krieger |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Erik Vapsva | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Colin Wheat | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Matthew Sosler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Michael Rybak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q | Robert Bouzi | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Mark Karpovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateus Barbosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hanfei He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Khrish Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mateus Barbosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Soderberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Grayson Prince | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ved Iyengar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zoravar Sandhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Borchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Joey Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Silas Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Philip Parizianu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-6 |
Davidson Jackson Reita Yamanaka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-4 |
Elias Harris Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-1 |
Arth Patil Vineet Kolli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elias Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-0 |
Gabriel Whyley Adrish Chidambaranathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-6 |
Geet Pondala Sohith Tella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victor Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mathias Mendez | 8-6 |
Daniel Michel Hank Krieger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erik Vapsva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Wheat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Rybak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Karpovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap