Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Huang (Ellicott City, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | F | Vincent Truong | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | S | Camilo Illanes | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | Q | Ryan Matin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | 16 | Ryan He | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | RR | Vander Woody | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | RR | Exodus Waites | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | F | Jordan Aparece | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S | rohan milak | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q | Kai Smith | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | S | Andrew Brinckerhoff |
John Paul Doucet Simon Seoh |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | C-S | Letian ZHANG | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Arvin Elangovan | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | 16 | Matthew McNair | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | F | MATHIUS DESSUREAU | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | S | Zach Klein | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | Q | Branddon Hung | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS B16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | 16 | Gabriel Kritz |
Nathan La Alexander Artazov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS B16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | 32 | Madhav Samudrala | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | Q | Burke Pablo |
Winston Matthews Akira Morgenstern |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | 32 | Harrison Schultz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | Q | Ryan Meyer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | 16 | Paul O'Connor | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | S | Roger He |
Andrew Matheson Colin Owen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | 16 | Colin Owen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | C-R2 | Nathaniel Barish | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | C-Q | Avinash Kakarala | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | C-QQ | Avery Bronner | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S | Andrew Brinckerhoff |
Rohan Bhat Nathan La |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q | Andrew Brinckerhoff |
Niko Bifsas Savvas Bifsas |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | 16 | Noah Lewis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | F | Robert Deneen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | S | Paul O'Connor | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | Q | Bryan Mbaku | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | 16 | Gavin Henley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge L5(400pts) | 32 | Ted Zhou | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge L5(400pts) | 64 | Jeremy Williams | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S | rohan milak | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q | Luke Anderson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | F | Peter Steall | W | 10-6 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | S | Maxfield Ma | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | Q | Luke Anderson | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | F | Conrad Decressin | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | S | Owen Harrison | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | Q | Tyler Nguyen | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | 16 | Sanjeevan Sanders | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCTA Series Tournament 2 BG12-16 L5 (400pts) | C-QQ | Ryan Wagner | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCTA Series Tournament 2 BG12-16 L5 (400pts) | 16 | Zhora Chetverukhin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1 | 16 | Alexander Laredo | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1 | C-Q | Avinash Kakarala | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | Q | DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | 16 | Zachary Segal | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | C-Q | Simon Seoh | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | C-Q | Albert Xie | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | C-QQ | Tsach Mackey | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | 16 | Ansh Pathapadu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | 16 | Aurian Azghandi | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | C-R2 | Everett Abeles | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ASM Tennis Cup BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | 16 | Elliot Lovinger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | F | Lucas Brudniak | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | S | Christopher Qiu | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | Q | Martial Kawunde | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG12&16 L5 (400pts) | 32 | Ansh Pathapadu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG12&16 L5 (400pts) | C-R2 | Andrew Brinckerhoff | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | 16 | Mukundh Boopathi | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | C-QQ | Alexander Lewis | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | Q | Ryan Lombardi | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | C-F | Cleve Packer Jr | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | Q | Burke Pablo | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | 16 | Christopher Qiu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | C-Q | arnav Gupta | L | 3-2 | NC | NC |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Vincent Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Camilo Illanes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Matin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Onelife Fitness BG14-18s L5 (400 pts) - INDOOR | ||
12/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vander Woody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Exodus Waites | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Aparece | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
rohan milak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Championships BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kai Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Brinckerhoff | 6-5 |
John Paul Doucet Simon Seoh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Letian ZHANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Arvin Elangovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM OUTDOOR Fall Cup BG16&18 L6 (220 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew McNair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
MATHIUS DESSUREAU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zach Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Branddon Hung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Kritz | 8-3 |
Nathan La Alexander Artazov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Samudrala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Burke Pablo | Def |
Winston Matthews Akira Morgenstern |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paul O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roger He | Def |
Andrew Matheson Colin Owen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Owen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220 pt ) BG 16-18,S; FIC, D;SE | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathaniel Barish | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Avinash Kakarala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Avery Bronner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Brinckerhoff | 8-3 |
Rohan Bhat Nathan La |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Brinckerhoff | 8-3 |
Niko Bifsas Savvas Bifsas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Deneen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bryan Mbaku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cattail Creek BG 12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Henley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge L5(400pts) | ||
08/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ted Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge L5(400pts) | ||
08/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Williams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
rohan milak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
10-6 | Peter Steall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maxfield Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley BG12-18 - L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Luke Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Conrad Decressin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Owen Harrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Tyler Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Summer Cup BG12-18 L7 (165 Points) Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sanjeevan Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTA Series Tournament 2 BG12-16 L5 (400pts) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTA Series Tournament 2 BG12-16 L5 (400pts) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zhora Chetverukhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Laredo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Avinash Kakarala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Zachary Segal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTA Series Tournament 1 BG12-16 L6 (220 pts) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Simon Seoh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Albert Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | ||
04/21/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tsach Mackey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM BG16 & 18 L5 Spring Championships | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ansh Pathapadu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aurian Azghandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Everett Abeles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Elliot Lovinger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Lucas Brudniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christopher Qiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Martial Kawunde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12&16 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ansh Pathapadu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12&16 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Brinckerhoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Mukundh Boopathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Lombardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cleve Packer Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Burke Pablo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Qiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | arnav Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap