Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Kwon (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Alex Montaresi | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Jayden Lin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Benjamin Davidoff | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | C-QQ | Marcos apolo Becker | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | 16 | Asher Aron | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | C-F | Constantino Georgalos | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | C-S | Eric Myung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | Q | Axel Feist | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Eli Jakubowitz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | 16 | Lawton Wydra | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | C-F | Ethan Feng | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | S | Cade Sauerhoff | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 | Charles Cruz | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 | Peter Belov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 | Roman D'Andrea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Noah Gordon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | 32 | John Murphy | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alex Montaresi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jayden Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Veteran's Day Holiday Open BG's 12 and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Davidoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcos apolo Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asher Aron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Constantino Georgalos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Myung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Axel Feist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Jakubowitz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lawton Wydra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cade Sauerhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charles Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Peter Belov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Roman D'Andrea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap