Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Li (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 14, 16, 18 *first come first serve | S | Arjun Shekdar | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 14, 16, 18 *first come first serve | Q | Jack Kuhnmunch | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | 3RD | Luca Opici | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | NO-S | Edward Ruddle | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | Q | Vyom Sharma | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Ryan Kao | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | SHREYANSH DAGA | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Leonard Anthony | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Neil Upadhyay | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Ashrith Tatineni | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Aviek Paranjothi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Samuel Fernandes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | F | Braeden Albert | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | S | Viaan Aggarwal | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | Q | Felix Oellers | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | 16 | Gordon Wu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | F | Keenan MacDougal | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | S | Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | Q | MARSEL Mizyulin | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | 16 | Frederick Broytman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | F | Pratik Fernandes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | S | Frederick Broytman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | Q | Asadbek Olimjonov | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 | Ekam Bains | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 14, 16, 18 *first come first serve | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Arjun Shekdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 14, 16, 18 *first come first serve | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jack Kuhnmunch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luca Opici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Edward Ruddle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vyom Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryan Kao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | SHREYANSH DAGA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leonard Anthony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Neil Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ashrith Tatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aviek Paranjothi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Fernandes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Braeden Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Viaan Aggarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Felix Oellers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gordon Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Keenan MacDougal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
MARSEL Mizyulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Frederick Broytman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pratik Fernandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Frederick Broytman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Asadbek Olimjonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ekam Bains | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap