Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Zhu (West Roxbury, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jack Ciunci | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Omar Saber | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Mateo Darack | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Daman Bhalla | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alexander Norris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kailash Chari | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Zachary Spear | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Abdur-Rahman De Leon | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alberto Cutone | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Daniel Stepanyan | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Charlie Schlenker | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kenny Feingold | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Benjamin Shin | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Benjamin Resnick | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alberto Cutone | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jacob Shulman | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jack Prokopis | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Omar Saber | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Benjamin Resnick | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Charlie Lankow | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Blake O'Donnell | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Andrew Smith | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Kenny Feingold | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Blake O'Donnell | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rithvik Neti | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Evan Nelson | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Russell Day | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | MIHIR TATAVARTI | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jack Stevenson | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | ADRIEN FRIBOURG | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Andre Violette | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Juan Carlos Portilla | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Colter Amey | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Austin Fuchs | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Jayden Chen | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | RR | Andrew McGill | L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Ciunci | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Omar Saber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mateo Darack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daman Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Norris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC'S GIVING TREE 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kailash Chari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zachary Spear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Abdur-Rahman De Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alberto Cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Daniel Stepanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Charlie Schlenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kenny Feingold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Shin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Benjamin Resnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alberto Cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jacob Shulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jack Prokopis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greendale YMCA 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Omar Saber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Resnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Charlie Lankow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Blake O'Donnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Andrew Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kenny Feingold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Blake O'Donnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rithvik Neti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Evan Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Russell Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | MIHIR TATAVARTI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jack Stevenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | ADRIEN FRIBOURG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Andre Violette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Juan Carlos Portilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S Hit and Dip 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Colter Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
05/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Austin Fuchs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
05/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jayden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 10 Orange Circuit Event | ||
05/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew McGill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap