Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eten Babakhanian (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | Q | Benjamin Bucci | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | NO-S | Mete Gokdemir | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Liam Ng | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Arav Stohr | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Victor Lu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | P5-F | Haonan Chen | W | NC | NC | ||
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | R1 | Noah Johnson | W | NC | NC | ||
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | R2 | Liheng Xu | L | NC | NC | ||
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | R3 | Marjo Stroni | L | NC | NC | ||
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | R4 | Jimmy Lee | L | NC | NC | ||
03/29/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | R5 | Matthew Reinhold | L | NC | NC | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 | Shaya Khojasteh | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ | Arhaan Pandey | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Bucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Mete Gokdemir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Liam Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Arav Stohr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC CAPPUCCINO CLASSIC BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Victor Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | P5-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Haonan Chen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Noah Johnson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | R2 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Liheng Xu | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | R3 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Marjo Stroni | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | R4 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Jimmy Lee | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mar 29-30 Sportsplex Adult/Junior RR w playoffs Fri Mixed 6-10pm, Sat Dubs 12-4pm,Sat Singles 5-10pm | ||
03/29/2024 | R5 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Matthew Reinhold | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaya Khojasteh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arhaan Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap